Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

maralekos Replay Liga, Saison #3

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki
[e][h]maralekos Replay Liga #3
League Information
Series:
maralekos Replay Liga
Organizer:
Server:
Europe
Type:
Online
Location:
Germany Germany
Format:
1v1
Group Stages
Prize pool:
$150 USD
Start Date:
2021-09-03
End Date:
2021-10-10
Liquipedia tier:
Links
Player breakdown
Number of players:
61
Maps
Chronology
#2
 #2
#4 
#4


Format[edit]

  • Groupstage:
    • Round Robin groups

Map Pool[edit]

Talents[edit]

  • Host and Commentator

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Protoss Protoss (4)
Terran Terran (2)
Zerg Zerg (1)
Protoss Protoss (3)
Terran Terran (1)
Zerg Zerg (2)
Protoss Protoss (3)
Terran Terran (0)
Zerg Zerg (3)
Protoss Protoss (2)
Terran Terran (2)
Zerg Zerg (1)
Protoss Protoss (5)
Terran Terran (0)
Zerg Zerg (1)
Protoss Protoss (1)
Terran Terran (5)
Zerg Zerg (0)
Protoss Protoss (1)
Terran Terran (3)
Zerg Zerg (1)
Protoss Protoss (1)
Terran Terran (1)
Zerg Zerg (3)
Protoss Protoss (2)
Terran Terran (1)
Zerg Zerg (3)
Protoss Protoss (2)
Terran Terran (4)
Zerg Zerg (1)
Random Random (0)

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

mRL 1[edit]

mRL 1
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
Germany Protoss Rhoust
0–0
0–0
Germany Protoss MariK
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
Taiwan Terran Faith
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
1.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
2–0
4–1
2.
▼1
1–0
2–0
2.
▼1
1–0
2–0
4.
Germany Protoss MariK
▼3
1–1
2–2
4.
Taiwan Terran Faith
▼3
1–1
3–3
6.
▼5
0–2
1–4
7.
▼6
0–2
0–4
1.
▲1
2–0
4–1
1.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
2–0
4–1
3.
Taiwan Terran Faith
▲1
2–1
5–4
4.
▼2
1–1
3–2
5.
Germany Protoss MariK
▼1
1–2
3–4
6.
▲1
1–2
2–5
7.
▼1
0–3
2–6
1.
3–0
6–1
1.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
3–0
6–1
3.
Taiwan Terran Faith
3–1
7–4
4.
1–2
3–4
4.
Germany Protoss MariK
▲1
1–2
3–4
6.
1–3
2–7
7.
0–4
2–8
1.
4–0
8–1
2.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
▼1
4–0
8–2
3.
Taiwan Terran Faith
4–1
9–4
4.
Germany Protoss MariK
1–3
4–6
5.
▼1
1–3
3–6
6.
1–4
2–9
7.
0–4
2–8
1.
4–0
8–1
2.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
▼1
4–0
8–2
3.
Taiwan Terran Faith
4–1
9–4
4.
Germany Protoss MariK
1–3
4–6
5.
▼1
1–3
3–6
6.
1–4
2–9
7.
0–4
2–8
1.
Germany Protoss Rhoust
▲1
5–1
11–4
2.
Taiwan Terran Faith
▲1
5–1
11–5
3.
▼2
4–2
9–5
4.
▲1
3–3
7–8
5.
Germany Protoss MariK
▼1
2–4
7–8
6.
2–4
4–9
7.
0–6
2–12
Match List
Faith
2
1
VeNTuRe
Faith
VeNTuRe
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
vmgNarra
2
0
MariK
vmgNarra
MariK
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Rhoust
2
0
TralaBoB
Rhoust
TralaBoB
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
MariK
2
0
TralaBoB
MariK
TralaBoB
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Rhoust
2
1
Faith
Rhoust
Faith
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dronehard
2
0
VeNTuRe
Dronehard
VeNTuRe
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
MariK
1
2
Faith
MariK
Faith
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
vmgNarra
2
1
VeNTuRe
vmgNarra
VeNTuRe
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dronehard
1
2
TralaBoB
Dronehard
TralaBoB
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Rhoust
2
0
VeNTuRe
Rhoust
VeNTuRe
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
vmgNarra
2
0
TralaBoB
vmgNarra
TralaBoB
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dronehard
0
2
Faith
Dronehard
Faith
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Faith
2
0
TralaBoB
Faith
TralaBoB
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Rhoust
2
1
MariK
Rhoust
MariK
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Dronehard
0
2
vmgNarra
Dronehard
vmgNarra
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
MariK
2
0
VeNTuRe
MariK
VeNTuRe
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
vmgNarra
1
2
Faith
vmgNarra
Faith
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dronehard
2
1
Rhoust
Dronehard
Rhoust
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
TralaBoB
2
0
VeNTuRe
TralaBoB
VeNTuRe
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
vmgNarra
0
2
Rhoust
vmgNarra
Rhoust
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dronehard
2
1
MariK
Dronehard
MariK
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC

mRL 2[edit]

mRL 2
1.
2–0
2–0
2.
Germany Zerg Aelith
2–0
2–1
3.
Germany Protoss saVer
1–0
0–0
4.
Germany Zerg Össy
1–1
1–2
5.
1–1
0–2
6.
Germany Protoss Fear
0–5
0–0
1.
3–0
4–0
2.
Germany Zerg Aelith
2–1
3–3
3.
▲2
2–1
2–3
4.
Germany Zerg Össy
1–1
1–2
5.
Germany Protoss saVer
▼2
1–1
0–2
6.
Germany Protoss Fear
0–5
0–0
1.
3–1
5–2
2.
▲1
3–1
4–4
3.
Germany Zerg Aelith
▼1
2–1
3–3
4.
Germany Zerg Össy
2–1
3–3
5.
Germany Protoss saVer
1–2
1–4
6.
Germany Protoss Fear
0–5
0–0
1.
4–1
7–2
2.
Germany Zerg Össy
▲2
3–1
5–3
3.
▼1
3–1
4–4
4.
Germany Zerg Aelith
▼1
2–2
3–5
5.
Germany Protoss saVer
1–3
1–6
6.
Germany Protoss Fear
0–5
0–0
1.
4–1
7–2
2.
Germany Zerg Össy
4–1
7–3
3.
Germany Zerg Aelith
▲1
3–2
5–6
4.
▼1
3–2
4–6
5.
Germany Protoss saVer
1–4
2–8
6.
Germany Protoss Fear
0–5
0–0
Match List
Aelith
2
1
Össy
Aelith
Össy
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Neuling
2
0
Shakyor
Neuling
Shakyor
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Fear
L
W
saVer
Fear
saVer
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Aelith
1
2
Shakyor
Aelith
Shakyor
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Neuling
2
0
saVer
Neuling
saVer
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Fear
L
W
Össy
Fear
Össy
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
saVer
1
2
Shakyor
saVer
Shakyor
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Neuling
1
2
Össy
Neuling
Össy
Fear
L
W
Aelith
Fear
Aelith
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
saVer
0
2
Össy
saVer
Össy
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Neuling
2
0
Aelith
Neuling
Aelith
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Fear
L
W
Shakyor
Fear
Shakyor
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Shakyor
0
2
Össy
Shakyor
Össy
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Aelith
2
1
saVer
Aelith
saVer
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Fear
L
W
Neuling
Fear
Neuling
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC

mRL 3[edit]

mRL 3
1.
1–0
2–0
1.
1–0
2–0
1.
1–0
2–0
4.
Germany Protoss Leto
0–1
0–2
4.
Germany Zerg Ceph
0–1
0–2
4.
0–1
0–2
1.
2–0
4–1
1.
2–0
4–1
3.
▼2
1–1
3–2
4.
Germany Protoss Leto
1–1
2–2
5.
▼1
0–2
1–4
6.
Germany Zerg Ceph
▼2
0–2
0–4
1.
3–0
6–1
2.
▲1
2–1
5–2
3.
▼2
2–1
4–3
4.
Germany Protoss Leto
1–2
2–4
5.
Germany Zerg Ceph
▲1
1–2
2–4
6.
▼1
0–3
1–6
1.
4–0
8–1
2.
3–1
7–2
3.
3–1
6–3
4.
Germany Protoss Leto
1–3
2–6
5.
Germany Zerg Ceph
1–3
2–6
6.
0–4
1–8
1.
5–0
10–2
2.
4–1
9–2
3.
3–2
7–5
4.
▲2
1–4
3–8
5.
Germany Protoss Leto
▼1
1–4
2–8
6.
Germany Zerg Ceph
▼1
1–4
2–8
Match List
Leto
0
2
Metaknight
Leto
Metaknight
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
DERASTAT
2
0
Ceph
DERASTAT
Ceph
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mechanics
2
0
Kuhmelker
Mechanics
Kuhmelker
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Leto
2
0
Ceph
Leto
Ceph
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
DERASTAT
2
1
Kuhmelker
DERASTAT
Kuhmelker
Mechanics
2
1
Metaknight
Mechanics
Metaknight
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Kuhmelker
0
2
Ceph
Kuhmelker
Ceph
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
DERASTAT
0
2
Metaknight
DERASTAT
Metaknight
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mechanics
2
0
Leto
Mechanics
Leto
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Unknown
Unknown
Kuhmelker
0
2
Metaknight
Kuhmelker
Metaknight
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
DERASTAT
2
0
Leto
DERASTAT
Leto
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mechanics
2
0
Ceph
Mechanics
Ceph
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Ceph
0
2
Metaknight
Ceph
Metaknight
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Leto
0
2
Kuhmelker
Leto
Kuhmelker
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mechanics
2
1
DERASTAT
Mechanics
DERASTAT

mRL 4[edit]

mRL 4
1.
3–1
4–3
2.
3–1
4–4
3.
2–2
4–4
4.
2–2
3–4
5.
0–4
0–0
Match List
smashoman
L
W
Moskito
smashoman
Moskito
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
BaumesBaum
0
2
Dystopia
BaumesBaum
Dystopia
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Käsebrot
0
2
Moskito
Käsebrot
Moskito
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
smashoman
L
W
Dystopia
smashoman
Dystopia
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Dystopia
2
1
Moskito
Dystopia
Moskito
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
BaumesBaum
2
1
Käsebrot
BaumesBaum
Käsebrot
smashoman
L
W
Käsebrot
smashoman
Käsebrot
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
BaumesBaum
2
1
Moskito
BaumesBaum
Moskito
Käsebrot
2
0
Dystopia
Käsebrot
Dystopia
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
BaumesBaum
W
L
smashoman
BaumesBaum
smashoman
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC

mRL 5[edit]

mRL 5
1.
Germany Protoss Mayne
5–1
8–4
2.
4–2
7–5
3.
Germany Protoss LaSh
4–2
7–6
4.
3–3
7–8
5.
Germany Zerg Abyss
3–3
5–7
6.
2–4
5–9
7.
0–6
0–0
Match List
Abyss
W
L
NewEyes
Abyss
NewEyes
September 12, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Mayne
0
2
Stahlbolzen
Mayne
Stahlbolzen
September 12, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
MrCannons
1
2
Einherjar
MrCannons
Einherjar
September 12, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Stahlbolzen
2
1
Einherjar
Stahlbolzen
Einherjar
MrCannons
1
2
Abyss
MrCannons
Abyss
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
LaSh
W
L
NewEyes
LaSh
NewEyes
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Stahlbolzen
2
0
Abyss
Stahlbolzen
Abyss
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mayne
W
L
NewEyes
Mayne
NewEyes
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
LaSh
2
1
Einherjar
LaSh
Einherjar
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
MrCannons
W
L
NewEyes
MrCannons
NewEyes
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mayne
2
1
Einherjar
Mayne
Einherjar
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
LaSh
2
1
Abyss
LaSh
Abyss
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Einherjar
W
L
NewEyes
Einherjar
NewEyes
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Mayne
2
1
MrCannons
Mayne
MrCannons
LaSh
2
0
Stahlbolzen
LaSh
Stahlbolzen
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Stahlbolzen
W
L
NewEyes
Stahlbolzen
NewEyes
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mayne
2
0
Abyss
Mayne
Abyss
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
LaSh
1
2
MrCannons
LaSh
MrCannons
Abyss
2
0
Einherjar
Abyss
Einherjar
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
MrCannons
2
1
Stahlbolzen
MrCannons
Stahlbolzen
LaSh
0
2
Mayne
LaSh
Mayne
October 10, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Unknown
Unknown

mRL 6[edit]

mRL 6
1.
Germany Terran Pulsar
4–1
9–3
2.
Germany Protoss BiSa
3–2
8–6
3.
Germany Terran zioN
3–2
7–6
4.
2–3
6–7
5.
2–3
5–8
6.
1–4
4–9
Match List
BiSa
1
2
Pulsar
BiSa
Pulsar
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
zioN
2
0
Nighthawk
zioN
Nighthawk
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Spanmeister
2
1
Mintcrystall
Spanmeister
Mintcrystall
September 12, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
BiSa
2
1
Nighthawk
BiSa
Nighthawk
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
zioN
0
2
Mintcrystall
zioN
Mintcrystall
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Spanmeister
0
2
Pulsar
Spanmeister
Pulsar
September 19, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mintcrystall
1
2
Nighthawk
Mintcrystall
Nighthawk
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
zioN
2
1
Pulsar
zioN
Pulsar
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Spanmeister
0
2
BiSa
Spanmeister
BiSa
September 26, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Mintcrystall
0
2
Pulsar
Mintcrystall
Pulsar
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
zioN
1
2
BiSa
zioN
BiSa
Spanmeister
1
2
Nighthawk
Spanmeister
Nighthawk
October 3, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Nighthawk
0
2