Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki
[e][h]Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
League Information
Server:
Europe
Type:
Online
Location:
Russia Russia
Format:
1v1
Group Stage
Playoffs
Prize Pool:
100,000₽ RUB (≃ $1,335 USD)
Start Date:
2021-10-29
End Date:
2021-12-06
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Player Breakdown
Number of Players:
16
8
4
4
Maps
Chronology
#1
 #1
Upcoming Matches
Exostriker  Russiavs.Russia  Fallenger
November 30, 2021 - 14:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
GeNieS  Russiavs.Russia  Bee
November 30, 2021 - 15:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
ART  Russiavs.Russia  Nicoract
November 30, 2021 - 16:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
Shameless  Russiavs.Russia  DefMars
November 30, 2021 - 17:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
TBD  Russiavs.Russia  TBD
December 01, 2021 - 13:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
TBD  Russiavs.Russia  TBD
December 01, 2021 - 14:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2
TBD  Russiavs.Russia  TBD
December 01, 2021 - 15:00 UTC
Moscow Cybersport Series Premier League: Season 2


Format[edit]

  • Participants:
    • Top 12 from the Season 1 are qualified.
    • 4 additional spots are decided from qualifiers.
    • Top 13-16 from the Season 1 can't participate in the qualifiers.
  • Group Stage:
    • 16 players in one double round-robin group stage.
    • All matches are Bo3.
    • Top 8 advance to the upper bracket.
    • Next 4 advance to the lower bracket.
  • Playoffs:
    • 12 players in a double-elimination bracket.
    • All matches are Bo5.
    • Grand finals are Bo7.

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Protoss (8) Terran (4) Zerg (4)
From the Season 1 (12)
Houkago Tea TeamHoukago Tea Team
Russia ART
ePunksePunks
Germany Moja 2
3D!Clan3D!Clan
Russia Bee
3D!Clan3D!Clan
Russia DefMars
Russia Nicoract
Berserker eSportsBerserker eSports
Russia Fallenger 1
Hasu PlayersHasu Players
Russia DeusVult 2
3D!Clan3D!Clan
Russia Nevercheese 1,2
Alpha XAlpha X
Russia Exostriker
Houkago Tea TeamHoukago Tea Team
Russia Rime 1
ReG eSportsReG eSports
Russia GeNieS
Good Game GamingGood Game Gaming
Russia Vanya 1
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Russia KingCobra 3
CSO eSportsCSO eSports
Russia YoungYakov 1
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Russia SKillous 1
From the First Qualifier (1)
Houkago Tea TeamHoukago Tea Team
Russia Strannik 4
From the Second Qualifier (1)
Berserker eSportsBerserker eSports
Russia MilkiCow
From the Third Qualifier (1)
PLATOONPLATOON
Russia Silwercrow
From the Fourth Qualifier (1)
Russia Milka
From the additional qualifier spots (4)
OTVAGAOTVAGA
Russia Beowulf 2
Houkago Tea TeamHoukago Tea Team
Russia Matvey 2
Hasu PlayersHasu Players
Russia IRoH 3
Houkago Tea TeamHoukago Tea Team
Russia Shameless 2
From the ??? (1)
Team STARCOMTeam STARCOM
Russia Ashbringer 4

1 Vanya, SKillous and YoungYakov forfeited their invitation spots and were replaced by lower rated players from season 1.
2 Later Moja, DeusVult and Nevercheese forfeited their spots and were replaced by players who got 2nd places in the qualifiers.
3 On November 7th KingCobra was disqualified and replaced by IroH who got 2nd place in the 1st qualifier. Matches originally played by KingCobra are listed as walkovers.
4 On November 13th Strannik dropped out of the tournament and was replaced by Ashbringer who was available. Matches originally played by Strannik are to be listed as walkovers.

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Round 1
1.Russia  Bee13-226-6+20
2.Russia  MilkiCow11-424-9+15
3.Russia  DefMars12-324-10+14
4.Russia  Nicoract11-422-11+11
5.Russia  GeNieS10-523-13+10
6.Russia  ART10-523-14+9
7.Russia  Milka10-522-14+8
8.Russia  Matvey9-620-14+6
9.Russia  Shameless8-720-14+6
10.Russia  Fallenger7-816-19-3
11.Russia  Exostriker6-916-19-3
12.Russia  Beowulf6-914-19-5
13.Russia  Rime4-1111-23-12
14.Russia  Silwercrow2-136-26-20
15.Russia  Strannik1-142-28-26
16.Russia  IRoH0-150-30-30
Match List
GeNieS
0
2
Shameless
GeNieS
Shameless
October 29, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
W
L
Strannik
Bee
Strannik
October 29, 2021 - 13:30UTC
GeNieS
W
L
Strannik
GeNieS
Strannik
October 29, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Shameless
Bee
Shameless
October 29, 2021 - 14:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
Matvey
MilkiCow
Matvey
October 29, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Rime
1
2
Fallenger
Rime
Fallenger
October 29, 2021 - 15:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
1
Fallenger
MilkiCow
Fallenger
October 29, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Rime
0
2
Matvey
Rime
Matvey
October 29, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
Nicoract
IRoH
Nicoract
October 30, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Milka
2
1
Beowulf
Milka
Beowulf
October 30, 2021 - 13:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
Beowulf
IRoH
Beowulf
October 30, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Milka
1
2
Nicoract
Milka
Nicoract
October 30, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Exostriker
0
2
DefMars
Exostriker
DefMars
October 30, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Exostriker
0
2
ART
Exostriker
ART
October 30, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Silwercrow
1
2
ART
Silwercrow
ART
October 30, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
DefMars
Silwercrow
DefMars
October 30, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Fallenger
GeNieS
Fallenger
October 31, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Matvey
Bee
Matvey
October 31, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
2
0
Fallenger
Bee
Fallenger
October 31, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
1
2
Matvey
GeNieS
Matvey
October 31, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Rime
Shameless
Rime
October 31, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Shameless
0
2
MilkiCow
Shameless
MilkiCow
October 31, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Strannik
L
W
MilkiCow
Strannik
MilkiCow
October 31, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Rime
Strannik
Rime
October 31, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
ART
IRoH
ART
November 1, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Milka
1
2
DefMars
Milka
DefMars
November 1, 2021 - 13:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
DefMars
IRoH
DefMars
November 1, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Milka
2
1
ART
Milka
ART
November 1, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Silwercrow
Nicoract
Silwercrow
November 1, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
2
1
Exostriker
Beowulf
Exostriker
November 1, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Nicoract
2
1
Exostriker
Nicoract
Exostriker
November 1, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Beowulf
2
0
Silwercrow
Beowulf
Silwercrow
November 1, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
W
L
MilkiCow
GeNieS
MilkiCow
November 2, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
W
L
Rime
Bee
Rime
November 2, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
0
2
MilkiCow
Bee
MilkiCow
November 2, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
2
1
Rime
GeNieS
Rime
November 2, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Broadcasted from the replay on November 4th
Shameless
1
2
Matvey
Shameless
Matvey
November 2, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Fallenger
Strannik
Fallenger
November 2, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
1
2
Fallenger
Shameless
Fallenger
November 2, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Matvey
Strannik
Matvey
November 2, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
Silwercrow
IRoH
Silwercrow
November 3, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Milka
2
0
Silwercrow
Milka
Silwercrow
November 3, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Milka
0
2
Exostriker
Milka
Exostriker
November 3, 2021 - 14:00UTC
IRoH
L
W
Exostriker
IRoH
Exostriker
November 3, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
0
2
DefMars
Nicoract
DefMars
November 3, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
0
2
ART
Beowulf
ART
November 3, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
ART
Nicoract
ART
November 3, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Beowulf
1
2
DefMars
Beowulf
DefMars
November 3, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
W
L
IRoH
GeNieS
IRoH
November 4, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Milka
Bee
Milka
November 4, 2021 - 13:45UTC
GeNieS
L
W
Milka
GeNieS
Milka
November 4, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Bee
W
L
IRoH
Bee
IRoH
November 4, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Nicoract
Shameless
Nicoract
November 4, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Beowulf
Strannik
Beowulf
November 4, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Beowulf
Shameless
Beowulf
November 4, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Nicoract
Strannik
Nicoract
November 4, 2021 - 16:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
Exostriker
MilkiCow
Exostriker
November 5, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Rime
2
1
Silwercrow
Rime
Silwercrow
November 5, 2021 - 13:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
Silwercrow
MilkiCow
Silwercrow
November 5, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Rime
2
0
Exostriker
Rime
Exostriker
November 5, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Matvey
0
2
DefMars
Matvey
DefMars
November 5, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Fallenger
1
2
ART
Fallenger
ART
November 5, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Fallenger
0
2
DefMars
Fallenger
DefMars
November 5, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Matvey
0
2
ART
Matvey
ART
November 5, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
1
2
Nicoract
GeNieS
Nicoract
November 6, 2021 - 13:03UTC
Bee
2
0
Beowulf
Bee
Beowulf
November 6, 2021 - 13:46UTC
Bee
L
W
Nicoract
Bee
Nicoract
November 6, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Beowulf
GeNieS
Beowulf
November 6, 2021 - 14:49UTC
IRoH
L
W
Shameless
IRoH
Shameless
November 6, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Milka
W
L
Strannik
Milka
Strannik
November 6, 2021 - 15:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
Strannik
IRoH
Strannik
November 6, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Milka
0
2
Shameless
Milka
Shameless
November 6, 2021 - 15:44UTC
MilkiCow
1
2
DefMars
MilkiCow
DefMars
November 7, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Rime
1
2
ART
Rime
ART
November 7, 2021 - 13:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
ART
MilkiCow
ART
November 7, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Rime
0
2
DefMars
Rime
DefMars
November 7, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Exostriker
2
1
Matvey
Exostriker
Matvey
November 7, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
Fallenger
Silwercrow
Fallenger
November 7, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Exostriker
1
2
Fallenger
Exostriker
Fallenger
November 7, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
Matvey
Silwercrow
Matvey
November 7, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
1
Exostriker
GeNieS
Exostriker
November 8, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Silwercrow
Bee
Silwercrow
November 8, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
2
0
Exostriker
Bee
Exostriker
November 8, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Silwercrow
GeNieS
Silwercrow
November 8, 2021 - 14:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
MilkiCow
IRoH
MilkiCow
November 8, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Milka
2
0
Rime
Milka
Rime
November 8, 2021 - 15:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Rime
IRoH
Rime
November 8, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Milka
2
1
MilkiCow
Milka
MilkiCow
November 8, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Shameless
1
2
DefMars
Shameless
DefMars
November 9, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
ART
Strannik
ART
November 9, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Shameless
1
2
ART
Shameless
ART
November 9, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
DefMars
Strannik
DefMars
November 9, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
0
2
Matvey
Nicoract
Matvey
November 9, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
0
2
Fallenger
Beowulf
Fallenger
November 9, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Beowulf
0
2
Matvey
Beowulf
Matvey
November 9, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Fallenger
Nicoract
Fallenger
November 9, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
0
DefMars
GeNieS
DefMars
November 10, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
1
ART
Bee
ART
November 10, 2021 - 13:30UTC
GeNieS
2
1
ART
GeNieS
ART
November 10, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Bee
2
0
DefMars
Bee
DefMars
November 10, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
0
2
Exostriker
Shameless
Exostriker
November 10, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Silwercrow
Strannik
Silwercrow
November 10, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Silwercrow
Shameless
Silwercrow
November 10, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Strannik
L
W
Exostriker
Strannik
Exostriker
November 10, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Nicoract
0
2
MilkiCow
Nicoract
MilkiCow
November 11, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Beowulf
W
L
Rime
Beowulf
Rime
November 11, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Nicoract
W
L
Rime
Nicoract
Rime
November 11, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Beowulf
W
L
MilkiCow
Beowulf
MilkiCow
November 11, 2021 - 14:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Matvey
IRoH
Matvey
November 11, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Milka
2
0
Fallenger
Milka
Fallenger
November 11, 2021 - 15:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Fallenger
IRoH
Fallenger
November 11, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Milka
2
1
Matvey
Milka
Matvey
November 11, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
1
2
Bee
GeNieS
Bee
November 12, 2021 - 13:00UTC
IRoH
0
2
Milka
IRoH
Milka
November 12, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Beowulf
Nicoract
Beowulf
November 12, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Shameless
W
L
Strannik
Shameless
Strannik
November 12, 2021 - 16:00UTC
MilkiCow
W
L
Rime
MilkiCow
Rime
November 13, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Exostriker
2
0
Silwercrow
Exostriker
Silwercrow
November 13, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Matvey
2
0
Fallenger
Matvey
Fallenger
November 13, 2021 - 15:00UTC
DefMars
0
2
ART
DefMars
ART
November 13, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Round 2
1.Russia  DefMars13-226-5+21
2.Russia  Bee13-227-7+20
3.Russia  Nicoract12-325-8+17
4.Russia  MilkiCow10-523-12+11
5.Russia  Milka9-621-16+5
6.Russia  Beowulf9-619-16+3
7.Russia  GeNieS8-618-15+3
8.Russia  ART8-718-16+2
9.Russia  Exostriker8-718-17+1
10.Russia  Shameless7-815-17-2
11.Russia  Matvey6-915-18-3
12.Russia  Ashbringer6-914-20-6
13.Russia  IRoH3-118-23-15
14.Russia  Fallenger3-1210-25-15
15.Russia  Silwercrow2-138-27-19
16.Russia  Rime2-134-27-23
Match List
GeNieS
L
W
Bee
GeNieS
Bee
November 12, 2021 - 13:30UTC
IRoH
1
2
Milka
IRoH
Milka
November 12, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Beowulf
Nicoract
Beowulf
November 12, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
W
L
Ashbringer
Shameless
Ashbringer
November 12, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Shameless got w/o over Strannik who was later replaced by Ashbringer
MilkiCow
W
L
Rime
MilkiCow
Rime
November 13, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Exostriker
0
2
Silwercrow
Exostriker
Silwercrow
November 13, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Matvey
2
0
Fallenger
Matvey
Fallenger
November 13, 2021 - 15:30UTC
DefMars
2
0
ART
DefMars
ART
November 13, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Shameless
GeNieS
Shameless
November 14, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
W
L
Ashbringer
Bee
Ashbringer
November 14, 2021 - 13:30UTC
GeNieS
W
L
Ashbringer
GeNieS
Ashbringer
November 14, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Bee
2
1
Shameless
Bee
Shameless
November 14, 2021 - 14:30UTC
MilkiCow
L
W
Matvey
MilkiCow
Matvey
November 14, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Rime
0
2
Fallenger
Rime
Fallenger
November 14, 2021 - 15:30UTC
MilkiCow
1
2
Fallenger
MilkiCow
Fallenger
November 14, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Rime
0
2
Matvey
Rime
Matvey
November 14, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Nicoract
IRoH
Nicoract
November 15, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Milka
2
0
Beowulf
Milka
Beowulf
November 15, 2021 - 13:30UTC
IRoH
1
2
Beowulf
IRoH
Beowulf
November 15, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Milka
1
2
Nicoract
Milka
Nicoract
November 15, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Exostriker
0
2
DefMars
Exostriker
DefMars
November 15, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Silwercrow
1
2
ART
Silwercrow
ART
November 15, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Exostriker
1
2
ART
Exostriker
ART
November 15, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
DefMars
Silwercrow
DefMars
November 15, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Fallenger
GeNieS
Fallenger
November 16, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
1
Matvey
Bee
Matvey
November 16, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
2
0
Fallenger
Bee
Fallenger
November 16, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
2
1
Matvey
GeNieS
Matvey
November 16, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Rime
Shameless
Rime
November 16, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Ashbringer
0
2
MilkiCow
Ashbringer
MilkiCow
November 16, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Ashbringer
0
2
Rime
Ashbringer
Rime
November 16, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Shameless
0
2
MilkiCow
Shameless
MilkiCow
November 16, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
ART
IRoH
ART
November 17, 2021 - 13:00UTC
IRoH
0
2
DefMars
IRoH
DefMars
November 17, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Silwercrow
Nicoract
Silwercrow
November 17, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Milka
2
1
ART
Milka
ART
November 17, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Milka
0
2
DefMars
Milka
DefMars
November 17, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
W
L
Exostriker
Beowulf
Exostriker
November 17, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Exostriker
Nicoract
Exostriker
November 17, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Beowulf
2
0
Silwercrow
Beowulf
Silwercrow
November 17, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
0
2
MilkiCow
GeNieS
MilkiCow
November 18, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
1
MilkiCow
Bee
MilkiCow
November 18, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Matvey
Shameless
Matvey
November 18, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
W
L
Rime
GeNieS
Rime
November 18, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Bee
W
L
Rime
Bee
Rime
November 18, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Ashbringer
2
1
Fallenger
Ashbringer
Fallenger
November 18, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Fallenger
Shameless
Fallenger
November 18, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Ashbringer
2
0
Matvey
Ashbringer
Matvey
November 18, 2021 - 16:30UTC
IRoH
2
0
Silwercrow
IRoH
Silwercrow
November 19, 2021 - 13:00UTC
IRoH
0
2
Exostriker
IRoH
Exostriker
November 19, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Milka
2
1
Exostriker
Milka
Exostriker
November 19, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Milka
1
2
Silwercrow
Milka
Silwercrow
November 19, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
W
L
DefMars
Nicoract
DefMars
November 19, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
0
2
ART
Beowulf
ART
November 19, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Nicoract
0
2
ART
Nicoract
ART
November 19, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Beowulf
0
2
DefMars
Beowulf
DefMars
November 19, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
IRoH
GeNieS
IRoH
November 20, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
IRoH
Bee
IRoH
November 20, 2021 - 13:30UTC
GeNieS
0
2
Milka
GeNieS
Milka
November 20, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Milka
Bee
Milka
November 20, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
L
W
Nicoract
Shameless
Nicoract
November 20, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Ashbringer
2
1
Beowulf
Ashbringer
Beowulf
November 20, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Shameless
L
W
Beowulf
Shameless
Beowulf
November 20, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Ashbringer
0
2
Nicoract
Ashbringer
Nicoract
November 20, 2021 - 16:30UTC
MilkiCow
L
W
Exostriker
MilkiCow
Exostriker
November 21, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Rime
2
1
Silwercrow
Rime
Silwercrow
November 21, 2021 - 13:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
1
Silwercrow
MilkiCow
Silwercrow
November 21, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Rime
0
2
Exostriker
Rime
Exostriker
November 21, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Matvey
0
2
DefMars
Matvey
DefMars
November 21, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Fallenger
0
2
ART
Fallenger
ART
November 21, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Fallenger
0
2
DefMars
Fallenger
DefMars
November 21, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Matvey
2
0
ART
Matvey
ART
November 21, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
1
2
Nicoract
GeNieS
Nicoract
November 22, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Beowulf
Bee
Beowulf
November 22, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
2
0
Nicoract
Bee
Nicoract
November 22, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
1
2
Beowulf
GeNieS
Beowulf
November 22, 2021 - 14:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Shameless
IRoH
Shameless
November 22, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Milka
2
1
Ashbringer
Milka
Ashbringer
November 22, 2021 - 15:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
Ashbringer
IRoH
Ashbringer
November 22, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Milka
1
2
Shameless
Milka
Shameless
November 22, 2021 - 16:30UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
DefMars
MilkiCow
DefMars
November 23, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Exostriker
2
1
Fallenger
Exostriker
Fallenger
November 23, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
Fallenger
Silwercrow
Fallenger
November 23, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Silwercrow
0
2
Matvey
Silwercrow
Matvey
November 23, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Exostriker
2
1
Matvey
Exostriker
Matvey
November 23, 2021 - 15:00UTC
MilkiCow
2
0
ART
MilkiCow
ART
November 23, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Rime
0
2
ART
Rime
ART
November 23, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Rime
0
2
DefMars
Rime
DefMars
November 23, 2021 - 16:30UTC
GeNieS
2
0
Exostriker
GeNieS
Exostriker
November 24, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Bee
2
0
Silwercrow
Bee
Silwercrow
November 24, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Bee
0
2
Exostriker
Bee
Exostriker
November 24, 2021 - 14:00UTC
GeNieS
2
1
Silwercrow
GeNieS
Silwercrow
November 24, 2021 - 14:30UTC
IRoH
2
0
Rime
IRoH
Rime
November 24, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Milka
W
L
Rime
Milka
Rime
November 24, 2021 - 15:30UTC
IRoH
0
2
MilkiCow
IRoH
MilkiCow
November 24, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Milka
0
2
MilkiCow
Milka
MilkiCow
November 24, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Ashbringer
0
2
DefMars
Ashbringer
DefMars
November 25, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Ashbringer
2
0
ART
Ashbringer
ART
November 25, 2021 - 13:30UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Fallenger
Nicoract
Fallenger
November 25, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Nicoract
2
0
Matvey
Nicoract
Matvey
November 25, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Shameless
L
W
DefMars
Shameless
DefMars
November 25, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Bee
2
0
ART
Bee
ART
November 25, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Bee
1
2
DefMars
Bee
DefMars
November 25, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Shameless
0
2
ART
Shameless
ART
November 25, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Shameless
2
0
Silwercrow
Shameless
Silwercrow
November 26, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Shameless
0
2
Exostriker
Shameless
Exostriker
November 26, 2021 - 13:30UTC
GeNieS
2
1
ART
GeNieS
ART
November 26, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Beowulf
2
0
Matvey
Beowulf
Matvey
November 26, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Beowulf
2
1
Fallenger
Beowulf
Fallenger
November 26, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Ashbringer
2
0
Silwercrow
Ashbringer
Silwercrow
November 26, 2021 - 15:30UTC
GeNieS
L
W
DefMars
GeNieS
DefMars
November 26, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Ashbringer
1
2
Exostriker
Ashbringer
Exostriker
November 26, 2021 - 16:30UTC
Milka
2
0
Matvey
Milka
Matvey
November 27, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Milka
2
0
Fallenger
Milka
Fallenger
November 27, 2021 - 13:30UTC
IRoH
L
W
Matvey
IRoH
Matvey
November 27, 2021 - 14:00UTC
IRoH
2
1
Fallenger
IRoH
Fallenger
November 27, 2021 - 14:30UTC
Nicoract
W
L
Rime
Nicoract
Rime
November 27, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Beowulf
W
L
Rime
Beowulf
Rime
November 27, 2021 - 15:30UTC
Nicoract
1
2
MilkiCow
Nicoract
MilkiCow
November 27, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Beowulf
2
1
MilkiCow
Beowulf
MilkiCow
November 27, 2021 - 16:30UTC

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Quarter-Finals
Upper Bracket Quarter-Finals
Upper Quarter-Finals
UB Quarter-Finals
UB QF
Upper Bracket Semi-Finals
Upper Bracket Semi-Finals
Upper Semi-Finals
UB Semi-Finals
UB SF
Upper Bracket Final
Upper Bracket Final
Upper Final
UB Final
Grand Final
Grand Final
GF
RussiaShameless
3
RussiaNicoract
2
RussiaART
0
RussiaDefMars
3
ART
DefMars
RussiaShameless
RussiaDefMars
Shameless
DefMars
November 30, 2021 - 17:00UTC
RussiaGeNieS
3
RussiaMilkiCow
2
RussiaMilka
0
RussiaBee
3
Milka
Bee
November 28, 2021 - 16:00UTC
RussiaGeNieS
RussiaBee
GeNieS
Bee
November 30, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 2, 2021 - 13:00UTC
Lower Round 1
Lower Round 1
LB Round 1
LB R1
Lower Round 2
Lower Round 2
LB Round 2
LB R2
Lower Bracket Quarter-Finals
Lower Bracket Quarter-Finals
Lower Quarter-Finals
LB Quarter-Finals
LB QF
Lower Bracket Semi-Finals
Lower Bracket Semi-Finals
Lower Semi-Finals
LB Semi-Finals
LB SF
Lower Bracket Final
Lower Bracket Final
Lower Final
LB Final
RussiaMilka
0
RussiaExostriker
3
Milka
Exostriker
RussiaMilkiCow
L
RussiaFallenger
W
MilkiCow
Fallenger
November 29, 2021 - 14:00UTC
RussiaExostriker
RussiaFallenger
Exostriker
Fallenger
November 30, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 1, 2021 - 13:00UTC
RussiaART
3
RussiaBeowulf
1
RussiaNicoract
3
RussiaMatvey
2
RussiaART
RussiaNicoract
ART
Nicoract
November 30, 2021 - 16:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 1, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 1, 2021 - 15:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 2, 2021 - 14:00UTC
Russia
Russia
December 3, 2021 - 13:00UTC

View Games[edit]

Stream[edit]