Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

OSC Championship 7: Final Bracket

Winners Bracket

Round 1 (Bo5)
 
 South Korea Solar
3
Solar 
 RiSky
January 14, 2020 - 12:00 CET
 
Zen
 United Kingdom RiSky
1
 
 USA starkiller
0
starkiller 
 RazerBlader
January 12, 2020 - 17:00 CET
 
Zen
 United Kingdom RazerBlader
3
 Poland MaNa
3
MaNa 
 Demi
January 12, 2020 - 18:00 CET
 India Demi
0
 Netherlands uThermal
3
uThermal 
 MeomaikA
January 12, 2020 - 17:35 CET
 Vietnam MeomaikA
0
 Vietnam JusticeSimon
0
JusticeSimon 
 Clem
January 12, 2020 - 17:00 CET
 France Clem
3
 
 Poland Ziomek
1
Ziomek 
 Vindicta
January 13, 2020 - 13:35 CET
 USA Vindicta
3
Round 2 (Bo5)
 South Korea Cure
3
Cure 
 Solar
January 17, 2020 - 16:15 CET
 
Zen
 South Korea Solar
1
 United Kingdom RazerBlader
0
RazerBlader 
 MaNa
January 12, 2020 - 18:30 CET
 Poland MaNa
3
 Netherlands uThermal
1
uThermal 
 Clem
January 12, 2020 - 18:30 CET
 France Clem
3
 Brazil Erik
W
Erik 
 Vindicta
January 17, 2020 - 16:15 CET
Vindicta did not show up.
 USA Vindicta
-
Round 3 (Bo5)
 Netherlands Marsman
0
Marsman 
 Cure
January 17, 2020 - 17:25 CET
 South Korea Cure
3
 Poland Gerald
2
Gerald 
 MaNa
January 12, 2020 - 19:35 CET
 
Zen
 Poland MaNa
3
 Russia Vanya
0
Vanya 
 Clem
January 12, 2020 - 20:00 CET
 France Clem
3
 Poland Krystianer
1
Krystianer 
 Erik
January 17, 2020 - 17:00 CET
 Brazil Erik
3
Round 4 (Bo5)
 South Korea Cure
3
Cure 
 MaNa
January 18, 2020 - 16:00 CET
 Poland MaNa
0
 France Clem
3
Clem 
 Erik
January 17, 2020 - 18:00 CET
 
Zen
 Brazil Erik
0
Round 5 (Bo5)
 Ukraine Bly
0
Bly 
 Cure
January 18, 2020 - 16:40 CET
 South Korea Cure
3
 Russia Bee
0
Bee 
 Clem
January 18, 2020 - 17:40 CET
 France Clem
3

Losers Bracket

Losers Round 1 (Bo5)
 
 South Korea Armani
3
Armani 
 Cuddlebear
January 12, 2020 - 16:00 CET
 USA Cuddlebear
2
 Germany InZaNe
1
InZaNe 
 TRUE
January 13, 2020 - 12:00 CET
 South Korea TRUE
3
 Poland souL
1
souL 
 Creator
January 13, 2020 - 13:55 CET
 South Korea Creator
3
 Russia SKillous
0
SKillous 
 Astrea
January 13, 2020 - 13:10 CET
 
Zen
 USA Astrea
3
 Sweden SortOf
3
SortOf 
 Moja
January 12, 2020 - 16:00 CET
 
Zen
 Germany Moja
1
 South Korea Impact
1
Impact 
 Denver
January 13, 2020 - 12:00 CET
 
Zen
 France Denver
3
Losers Round 2 (Bo5)
 South Korea Solar
1
Solar 
 uThermal
January 17, 2020 - 18:00 CET
 Netherlands uThermal
3
 USA starkiller
2
starkiller 
 Armani
January 14, 2020 - 14:45 CET
 South Korea Armani
3
 Vietnam MeomaikA
2
MeomaikA 
 TRUE
January 13, 2020 - 13:00 CET
 South Korea TRUE
3
 Poland Ziomek
0
Ziomek 
 Creator
January 14, 2020 - 12:00 CET
 South Korea Creator
3
 United Kingdom RiSky
3
RiSky 
 Astrea
January 14, 2020 - 12:50 CET
 
Zen
 USA Astrea
1
 India Demi
0
Demi 
 SortOf
January 13, 2020 - 15:00 CET
 Sweden SortOf
3
 Vietnam JusticeSimon
0
JusticeSimon 
 Denver
January 13, 2020 - 12:45 CET
 France Denver
3
 United Kingdom RazerBlader
1
RazerBlader 
 Vindicta
January 17, 2020 - 19:00 CET
 USA Vindicta
3
Losers Round 3 (Bo5)
 Netherlands uThermal
3
uThermal 
 Armani
January 17, 2020 - 19:00 CET
 South Korea Armani
1
 South Korea TRUE
1
TRUE 
 Creator
January 14, 2020 - 13:00 CET
 South Korea Creator
3
 United Kingdom RiSky
2
RiSky 
 SortOf
January 14, 2020 - 13:45 CET
 Sweden SortOf
3
 France Denver
3
Denver 
 Vindicta
January 17, 2020 - 21:00 CET
 USA Vindicta
1
Losers Round 4 (Bo5)
 Poland Krystianer
1
Krystianer 
 uThermal
January 17, 2020 - 20:00 CET
 Netherlands uThermal
3
 Russia Vanya
3
Vanya 
 Creator
January 14, 2020 - 14:00 CET
 South Korea Creator
1
 Poland Gerald
0
Gerald 
 SortOf
January 14, 2020 - 15:35 CET
 Sweden SortOf
3
 Netherlands Marsman
0
Marsman 
 Denver
January 18, 2020 - 16:00 CET
 France Denver
3
Losers Round 5 (Bo5)
 Netherlands uThermal
1
uThermal 
 Vanya
January 18, 2020 - 17:10 CET
 Russia Vanya
3
 Sweden SortOf
1
SortOf 
 Denver
January 18, 2020 - 16:30 CET
 
Zen
 France Denver
3
Losers Round 6 (Bo5)
 Poland MaNa
3
MaNa 
 Vanya
January 19, 2020 - 18:30 CET
 Russia Vanya
2
 Brazil Erik
2
Erik 
 Denver
January 19, 2020 - 16:10 CET
 France Denver
3
Losers Round 7 (Bo5)
 Russia Bee
1
Bee 
 MaNa
January 19, 2020 - 19:35 CET
 Poland MaNa
3
 Ukraine Bly
2
Bly 
 Denver
January 19, 2020 - 17:05 CET
 
Zen
 France Denver
3

Final Bracket

From Winners Bracket (Bo5)
 South Korea Cure
3
Cure 
 Clem
January 18, 2020 - 18:15 CET
 France Clem
0
From Losers Bracket (Bo5)
 Poland MaNa
1
MaNa 
 Denver
January 19, 2020 - 20:40 CET
 France Denver
3
Losers Final (Bo5)
 France Clem
2
Clem 
 Denver
January 19, 2020 - 21:25 CET
 France Denver
3
Grand Finals (Bo7)
 South Korea Cure
4
Cure 
 Denver
January 19, 2020 - 22:45 CET
 France Denver
0