Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

PassionCraft Open S15

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki
[e][h]PassionCraft Open S15
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor(s):
Server:
Europe
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Format:
1v1
Group Stage
Playoffs
Prize pool:
$300 USD
Start Date:
2022-10-15
End Date:
2022-11-13
Liquipedia tier:
Links
Player breakdown
Number of players:
64
32
18
14
Maps

Format[edit]

  • Qualifiers:
    • 4 Qualifiers
    • Double-elimination brackets.
    • Top 12 of each qualifier advance to the group stage.
  • Group Stage:
    • 8 groups of 8 players each played out in round robin format.
    • All matches are Bo3.
  • Playoffs:
    • Single-elimination bracket.
    • All matches are Bo5.
    • Finals are Bo7.

Map Pool[edit]

Talents[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

1 ZaRDieNT broke his arm and was replaced by WiseMan.
2 Gref, Bubbas, EON and SharKRippeR were disqualified for ineligibility and replaced.
3 Magnath forfeited for personal reasons and was replaced by HaPe.
4 KarmaPrime's games were actually played by LiarisFreese (accountsharing). He was banned from the tournament and receives no prizes.

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
3.
1–0
2–1
+1
3.
Hungary Terran Nihed
1–0
2–1
+1
5.
0–1
1–2
-1
5.
0–1
1–2
-1
7.
Finland Protoss EnPo
0–1
0–2
-2
7.
United States Zerg Kyboi
0–1
0–2
-2
1.
Hungary Terran Nihed
▲2
2–0
4–1
+3
1.
2–0
4–1
+3
3.
▲2
1–1
3–2
+1
4.
Finland Protoss EnPo
▲3
1–1
2–2
0
4.
▼3
1–1
2–2
0
6.
▼3
1–1
2–3
-1
7.
United States Zerg Kyboi
0–2
1–4
-3
7.
▼2
0–2
1–4
-3
1.
Hungary Terran Nihed
3–0
6–1
+5
1.
3–0
6–1
+5
3.
▲1
2–1
4–2
+2
4.
Finland Protoss EnPo
2–1
4–3
+1
5.
▼2
1–2
3–4
-1
6.
1–2
2–5
-3
7.
United States Zerg Kyboi
0–3
2–6
-4
8.
▼1
0–3
1–6
-5
1.
Hungary Terran Nihed
4–0
8–1
+7
2.
▲1
3–1
6–2
+4
3.
▼2
3–1
6–3
+3
4.
Finland Protoss EnPo
2–2
4–5
-1
4.
▲2
2–2
4–5
-1
6.
United States Zerg Kyboi
▲1
1–3
4–7
-3
7.
▼2
1–3
4–6
-2
8.
0–4
1–8
-7
1.
▲1
4–1
8–2
+6
2.
Hungary Terran Nihed
▼1
4–1
8–3
+5
2.
▲1
4–1
8–3
+5
4.
Finland Protoss EnPo
3–2
6–6
0
5.
United States Zerg Kyboi
▲1
2–3
6–8
-2
6.
▼2
2–3
5–7
-2
7.
1–4
5–8
-3
8.
0–5
1–10
-9
1.
Hungary Terran Nihed
▲1
5–1
10–3
+7
2.
4–2
8–5
+3
3.
Finland Protoss EnPo
▲1
4–2
8–6
+2
4.
▼3
4–2
8–4
+4
5.
United States Zerg Kyboi
3–3
8–8
0
6.
3–3
7–7
0
7.
1–5
5–10
-5
8.
0–6
1–12
-11
1.
Hungary Terran Nihed
6–1
12–3
+9
2.
▲2
5–2
10–5
+5
3.
▲3
4–3
9–8
+1
4.
▼2
4–3
9–7
+2
5.
Finland Protoss EnPo
▼2
4–3
9–8
+1
6.
United States Zerg Kyboi
▼1
3–4
8–10
-2
7.
▲1
1–6
3–12
-9
8.
▼1
1–6
5–12
-7
Match List
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
EnPo
0
2
Tossadar
EnPo
Tossadar
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Kyboi
0
2
UpATree
Kyboi
UpATree
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Cognite
1
2
Nihed
Cognite
Nihed
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Enhimba
2
1
Matrixx
Enhimba
Matrixx
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Nihed
2
0
Enhimba
Nihed
Enhimba
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Matrixx
0
2
EnPo
Matrixx
EnPo
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
UpATree
0
2
Cognite
UpATree
Cognite
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Tossadar
2
1
Kyboi
Tossadar
Kyboi
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Enhimba
0
2
UpATree
Enhimba
UpATree
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Cognite
0
2
Tossadar
Cognite
Tossadar
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
EnPo
2
1
Kyboi
EnPo
Kyboi
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Matrixx
0
2
Nihed
Matrixx
Nihed
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Kyboi
2
1
Cognite
Kyboi
Cognite
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
UpATree
2
0
Matrixx
UpATree
Matrixx
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Tossadar
0
2
Enhimba
Tossadar
Enhimba
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Nihed
2
0
EnPo
Nihed
EnPo
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Nihed
0
2
UpATree
Nihed
UpATree
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Enhimba
1
2
Kyboi
Enhimba
Kyboi
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Matrixx
0
2
Tossadar
Matrixx
Tossadar
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
EnPo
2
1
Cognite
EnPo
Cognite
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Kyboi
2
0
Matrixx
Kyboi
Matrixx
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Tossadar
0
2
Nihed
Tossadar
Nihed
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
UpATree
0
2
EnPo
UpATree
EnPo
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Cognite
0
2
Enhimba
Cognite
Enhimba
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Matrixx
2
0
Cognite
Matrixx
Cognite
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
EnPo
1
2
Enhimba
EnPo
Enhimba
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Nihed
2
0
Kyboi
Nihed
Kyboi
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
UpATree
2
1
Tossadar
UpATree
Tossadar
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST

Group B[edit]

Group B
1.
Poland Terran Maro
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
3.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
1–0
2–1
+1
3.
Poland Protoss HaPe
1–0
2–1
+1
5.
0–1
1–2
-1
5.
0–1
1–2
-1
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
0–1
0–2
-2
7.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–1
0–2
-2
1.
Poland Terran Maro
2–0
4–0
+4
1.
2–0
4–0
+4
3.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
2–0
4–1
+3
3.
Poland Protoss HaPe
2–0
4–1
+3
5.
0–2
1–4
-3
5.
0–2
1–4
-3
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
0–2
0–4
-4
7.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–2
0–4
-4
1.
Poland Terran Maro
3–0
6–0
+6
1.
3–0
6–0
+6
3.
Poland Protoss HaPe
3–0
6–2
+4
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
▼1
2–1
4–3
+1
5.
1–2
3–4
-1
6.
▼1
0–3
2–6
-4
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
0–3
0–6
-6
7.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–3
0–6
-6
1.
Poland Terran Maro
4–0
8–0
+8
2.
Poland Protoss HaPe
▲1
4–0
8–2
+6
3.
▼2
3–1
6–2
+4
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
3–1
6–4
+2
5.
1–3
4–6
-2
5.
▲1
1–3
4–6
-2
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
0–4
0–8
-8
7.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–4
0–8
-8
1.
Poland Terran Maro
5–0
10–0
+10
2.
▲1
4–1
8–2
+6
3.
Poland Protoss HaPe
▼1
4–1
8–4
+4
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
3–2
6–6
0
5.
2–3
6–6
0
6.
▼1
1–4
4–8
-4
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
1–4
2–8
-6
8.
United States Zerg Eleven
▼1
0–5
0–10
-10
1.
Poland Terran Maro
6–0
12–0
+12
2.
4–2
9–4
+5
3.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
▲1
4–2
8–7
+1
4.
Poland Protoss HaPe
▼1
4–2
9–6
+3
5.
3–3
8–7
+1
6.
2–4
6–8
-2
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
1–5
2–10
-8
8.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–6
0–12
-12
1.
Poland Terran Maro
7–0
14–1
+13
2.
United Kingdom Protoss Pudgey
▲1
5–2
10–7
+3
3.
Poland Protoss HaPe
▲1
5–2
11–7
+4
4.
▲1
4–3
10–7
+3
5.
▼3
4–3
10–6
+4
6.
2–5
7–10
-3
7.
Denmark Protoss Primal
1–6
2–12
-10
8.
United States Zerg Eleven
0–7
0–14
-14
Match List
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Daniello
1
2
HaPe
Daniello
HaPe
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Primal
FF
W
INFANSON
Primal
INFANSON
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
acheron
1
2
Pudgey
acheron
Pudgey
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Eleven
FF
W
Maro
Eleven
Maro
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Pudgey
W
FF
Eleven
Pudgey
Eleven
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Maro
2
0
Daniello
Maro
Daniello
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
INFANSON
2
0
acheron
INFANSON
acheron
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
HaPe
W
FF
Primal
HaPe
Primal
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Eleven
FF
W
INFANSON
Eleven
INFANSON
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
acheron
1
2
HaPe
acheron
HaPe
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Daniello
W
FF
Primal
Daniello
Primal
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Maro
2
0
Pudgey
Maro
Pudgey
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Primal
FF
W
acheron
Primal
acheron
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
INFANSON
0
2
Maro
INFANSON
Maro
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
HaPe
W
FF
Eleven
HaPe
Eleven
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Pudgey
2
1
Daniello
Pudgey
Daniello
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Pudgey
0
2
INFANSON
Pudgey
INFANSON
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Eleven
FF
W
Primal
Eleven
Primal
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Maro
2
0
HaPe
Maro
HaPe
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Daniello
2
0
acheron
Daniello
acheron
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Primal
FF
W
Maro
Primal
Maro
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
HaPe
1
2
Pudgey
HaPe
Pudgey
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
INFANSON
1
2
Daniello
INFANSON
Daniello
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
acheron
W
FF
Eleven
acheron
Eleven
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Maro
2
1
acheron
Maro
acheron
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Daniello
W
FF
Eleven
Daniello
Eleven
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Pudgey
W
FF
Primal
Pudgey
Primal
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
INFANSON
1
2
HaPe
INFANSON
HaPe
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST

Group C[edit]

Group C
1.
Poland Terran Flexy
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
Ireland Terran Xellos
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
Brazil Terran AreZ
1–0
2–0
+2
4.
1–0
2–1
+1
5.
0–1
1–2
-1
6.
0–1
0–2
-2
6.
Canada Protoss AeiS
0–1
0–2
-2
6.
0–1
0–2
-2
1.
▲3
2–0
4–1
+3
1.
Ireland Terran Xellos
2–0
4–1
+3
3.
Poland Terran Flexy
▼2
1–1
3–2
+1
4.
▲2
1–1
2–2
0
4.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▼3
1–1
2–2
0
6.
Canada Protoss AeiS
1–1
2–3
-1
7.
▼2
0–2
2–4
-2
8.
▼2
0–2
0–4
-4
1.
3–0
6–1
+5
1.
Ireland Terran Xellos
3–0
6–1
+5
3.
Poland Terran Flexy
2–1
5–2
+3
4.
Canada Protoss AeiS
▲2
2–1
4–4
0
5.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▼1
1–2
3–4
-1
6.
▼2
1–2
2–4
-2
7.
0–3
2–6
-4
8.
0–3
0–6
-6
1.
Ireland Terran Xellos
4–0
8–1
+7
2.
▼1
4–0
8–2
+6
3.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▲2
2–2
5–4
+1
4.
Canada Protoss AeiS
2–2
5–6
-1
5.
Poland Terran Flexy
▼2
2–2
5–4
+1
6.
▲1
1–3
4–6
-2
7.
▼1
1–3
2–6
-4
8.
0–4
0–8
-8
1.
Ireland Terran Xellos
5–0
10–1
+9
2.
4–1
9–4
+5
3.
Poland Terran Flexy
▲2
3–2
7–5
+2
4.
Canada Protoss AeiS
3–2
7–6
+1
5.
▲2
2–3
4–6
-2
6.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▼3
2–3
5–6
-1
7.
▼1
1–4
4–8
-4
8.
0–5
0–10
-10
1.
▲1
5–1
11–4
+7
2.
Ireland Terran Xellos
▼1
5–1
10–3
+7
3.
Poland Terran Flexy
4–2
9–5
+4
4.
Canada Protoss AeiS
3–3
7–8
-1
5.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▲1
3–3
7–6
+1
6.
▲1
2–4
6–8
-2
7.
▼2
2–4
4–8
-4
8.
0–6
0–12
-12
1.
6–1
13–5
+8
2.
Ireland Terran Xellos
5–2
11–5
+6
3.
Poland Terran Flexy
5–2
11–5
+6
4.
Canada Protoss AeiS
4–3
9–8
+1
5.
▲1
3–4
8–8
0
6.
Brazil Terran AreZ
▼1
3–4
7–8
-1
7.
2–5
4–10
-6
8.
0–7
0–14
-14
Match List
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
NukeLar
FF
W
AreZ
NukeLar
AreZ
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
MisterL
2
1
Unknown
MisterL
Unknown
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AeiS
0
2
Xellos
AeiS
Xellos
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Flexy
2
0
ElegancE
Flexy
ElegancE
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Xellos
2
1
Flexy
Xellos
Flexy
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
ElegancE
W
FF
NukeLar
ElegancE
NukeLar
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Unknown
1
2
AeiS
Unknown
AeiS
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
AreZ
0
2
MisterL
AreZ
MisterL
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Flexy
2
0
Unknown
Flexy
Unknown
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AeiS
2
1
AreZ
AeiS
AreZ
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
NukeLar
FF
W
MisterL
NukeLar
MisterL
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
ElegancE
0
2
Xellos
ElegancE
Xellos
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
MisterL
2
1
AeiS
MisterL
AeiS
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Unknown
2
0
ElegancE
Unknown
ElegancE
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
AreZ
W
FF
Flexy
AreZ
Flexy
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Xellos
W
FF
NukeLar
Xellos
NukeLar
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Xellos
2
0
Unknown
Xellos
Unknown
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Flexy
2
1
MisterL
Flexy
MisterL
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
ElegancE
2
0
AreZ
ElegancE
AreZ
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
NukeLar
FF
W
AeiS
NukeLar
AeiS
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
MisterL
2
0
ElegancE
MisterL
ElegancE
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AreZ
2
0
Xellos
AreZ
Xellos
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Unknown
W
FF
NukeLar
Unknown
NukeLar
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AeiS
0
2
Flexy
AeiS
Flexy
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
ElegancE
0
2
AeiS
ElegancE
AeiS
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
NukeLar
FF
W
Flexy
NukeLar
Flexy
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Xellos
1
2
MisterL
Xellos
MisterL
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Unknown
2
0
AreZ
Unknown
AreZ
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST

Group D[edit]

Group D
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
Russia Zerg RARKA
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
1–0
2–0
+2
5.
Poland Zerg tolo
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
Germany Protoss saVer
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
0–1
0–2
-2
1.
2–0
4–0
+4
2.
Russia Zerg RARKA
▼1
2–0
4–1
+3
3.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
▲2
1–1
2–3
-1
4.
▼3
1–1
3–2
+1
4.
▼3
1–1
3–2
+1
6.
Poland Zerg tolo
▼1
1–1
2–2
0
7.
Germany Protoss saVer
▼2
0–2
0–4
-4
7.
▼2
0–2
0–4
-4
1.
Russia Zerg RARKA
▲1
3–0
6–1
+5
2.
▼1
2–1
4–2
+2
3.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
2–1
4–3
+1
4.
2–1
5–2
+3
5.
Poland Zerg tolo
▲1
2–1
4–2
+2
6.
▼2
1–2
3–4
-1
7.
Germany Protoss saVer
0–3
0–6
-6
7.
0–3
0–6
-6
1.
Russia Zerg RARKA
4–0
8–1
+7
2.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
▲1
3–1
6–3
+3
3.
▲1
3–1
7–2
+5
4.
▼2
3–1
6–2
+4
5.
Poland Zerg tolo
2–2
4–4
0
6.
1–3
3–6
-3
7.
Germany Protoss saVer
0–4
0–8
-8
7.
0–4
0–8
-8
1.
Russia Zerg RARKA
5–0
10–1
+9
2.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
4–1
8–3
+5
3.
▲1
4–1
8–3
+5
4.
▼1
3–2
8–4
+4
5.
▲1
2–3
5–6
-1
6.
Poland Zerg tolo
▼1
2–3
4–6
-2
7.
Germany Protoss saVer
0–5
0–10
-10
7.
0–5
0–10
-10
1.
▲2
5–1
10–3
+7
2.
Russia Zerg RARKA
▼1
5–1
10–3
+7
3.
▲1
4–2
10–4
+6
4.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
▼2
4–2
8–5
+3
5.
3–3
7–6
+1
6.
Poland Zerg tolo
2–4
4–8
-4
7.
1–5
2–10
-8
8.
Germany Protoss saVer
▼1
0–6
0–12
-12
1.
6–1
12–3
+9
2.
Russia Zerg RARKA
6–1
12–3
+9
3.
5–2
12–4
+8
4.
Hungary Protoss AZTEX
5–2
10–5
+5
5.
3–4
7–8
-1
6.
Poland Zerg tolo
2–5
4–10
-6
7.
1–6
2–12
-10
8.
Germany Protoss saVer
0–7
0–14
-14
Match List
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
tolo
0
2
Mechanics
tolo
Mechanics
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
saVer
FF
W
BlueKnight
saVer
BlueKnight
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AZTEX
0
2
RARKA
AZTEX
RARKA
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Juggernaut
2
0
Legendk
Juggernaut
Legendk
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
RARKA
2
1
Juggernaut
RARKA
Juggernaut
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Legendk
0
2
tolo
Legendk
tolo
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
BlueKnight
1
2
AZTEX
BlueKnight
AZTEX
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Mechanics
W
FF
saVer
Mechanics
saVer
October 15, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Juggernaut
2
0
BlueKnight
Juggernaut
BlueKnight
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AZTEX
2
0
Mechanics
AZTEX
Mechanics
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
tolo
W
FF
saVer
tolo
saVer
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Legendk
0
2
RARKA
Legendk
RARKA
October 22, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
saVer
FF
W
AZTEX
saVer
AZTEX
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
BlueKnight
2
0
Legendk
BlueKnight
Legendk
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Mechanics
2
1
Juggernaut
Mechanics
Juggernaut
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
RARKA
2
0
tolo
RARKA
tolo
October 22, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
RARKA
2
0
BlueKnight
RARKA
BlueKnight
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Juggernaut
W
FF
saVer
Juggernaut
saVer
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
Legendk
0
2
Mechanics
Legendk
Mechanics
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
tolo
0
2
AZTEX
tolo
AZTEX
October 29, 2022 - 17:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
saVer
FF
W
Legendk
saVer
Legendk
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
Mechanics
2
0
RARKA
Mechanics
RARKA
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
BlueKnight
2
0
tolo
BlueKnight
tolo
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
AZTEX
0
2
Juggernaut
AZTEX
Juggernaut
October 29, 2022 - 18:00 CEST
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
Legendk
0
2
AZTEX
Legendk
AZTEX
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
tolo
0
2
Juggernaut
tolo
Juggernaut
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
RARKA
W
FF
saVer
RARKA
saVer
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST
BlueKnight
0
2
Mechanics
BlueKnight
Mechanics
October 29, 2022 - 19:00 CEST

Group E[edit]

Group E
1.
Canada Zerg Cereal
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
1–0
2–0
+2
1.
Finland Terran Luolis
1–0
2–0
+2
5.
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
0–1
0–2
-2
5.
Poland Terran INno
0–1
0–2
-2
1.
Canada Zerg Cereal
2–0
4–1
+3
1.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
2–0
4–1
+3
3.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
▼2
1–1
3–2
+1
3.
Finland Terran Luolis
▼2
1–1
3–2
+1
5.
1–1
2–2
0
5.
Poland Terran INno
1–1
2–2
0
7.
▼2
0–2
0–4
-4
7.
▼2
0–2
0–4
-4
1.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
3–0
6–1
+5
2.
Canada Zerg Cereal
▼1
3–0
6–2
+4
3.
Finland Terran Luolis
2–1
5–2
+3
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
▼1
2–1
5–3
+2
5.
1–2
3–4
-1
6.
Poland Terran INno
▼1
1–2
2–4
-2
7.
0–3
1–6
-5
8.
▼1
0–3
0–6
-6
1.
Canada Zerg Cereal
▲1
4–0
8–2
+6
2.
Finland Terran Luolis
▲1
3–1
7–2
+5
3.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
▼2
3–1
6–3
+3
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
3–1
7–3
+4
5.
2–2
5–4
+1
6.
Poland Terran INno
1–3
2–6
-4
7.
0–4
1–8
-7
8.
0–4
0–8
-8
1.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
▲2
4–1
8–4
+4
2.
Finland Terran Luolis
4–1
9–2
+7
3.
Canada Zerg Cereal
▼2
4–1
9–4
+5
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
4–1
9–4
+5
5.
2–3
5–6
-1
6.
▲1
1–4
3–8
-5
6.
Poland Terran INno
1–4
3–8
-5
8.
0–5
0–10
-10
1.
Finland Terran Luolis
▲1
5–1
11–2
+9
2.
Canada Zerg Cereal
▲1
5–1
11–4
+7
3.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
▼2
5–1
10–4
+6
4.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
4–2
9–6
+3
5.
2–4
5–8
-3
6.
2–4
5–8
-3
7.
Poland Terran INno
▼1
1–5
3–10
-7
8.
0–6
0–12
-12
1.
Finland Terran Luolis
6–1
13–2
+11
2.
Russia Zerg MrLEz
▲1
5–2
10–6
+4
3.
United Kingdom Protoss Molten
▲1
5–2
11–7
+4
4.
Canada Zerg Cereal
▼2
5–2
12–6
+6
5.
3–4
7–8
-1
6.
3–4
7–8
-1
7.
Poland Terran INno
1–6
3–12
-9
8.
0–7
0–14
-14
Match List
October 15, 2022 - 18:00 CEST