Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

Players (All)

Europe[edit]

Austria[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
HateMe Moritz Pölzl Wooky eSports Austria Austria Zerg

Belarus[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Bleak Anton Kozintsov PLATOON Belarus Belarus Terran
SaLemandr Aleksandr Lepeshinskiy 3D!Clan Belarus Belarus Terran

Belgium[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Bulgaria[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Cptnfingers Ilarion Stamatov ZZZZZ Bulgaria Bulgaria Protoss
Numi Martin Gugov ZZZZZ Bulgaria Bulgaria Protoss
Wanderer Bojidar Ganchev ZZZZZ Bulgaria Bulgaria Terran Twitch TV
msrm Mihail Mihaylov Mkers Bulgaria Bulgaria Zerg
Nitix Pechyo Ivanov BSLesports Bulgaria Bulgaria Zerg Twitch TV
stakimaN Nikolay Nedelchev ZZZZZ Bulgaria Bulgaria Zerg

Czech Republic[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Keiras Martin Kryl Passion Mercs Czech Republic Czech Republic Zerg
NoLimit Pavel Kubu ZZZZZ Czech Republic Czech Republic Zerg
TomikuS Pavel Tomasek Děravá Kapsa Czech Republic Czech Republic Zerg

Croatia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Blask Bruno Šprajcar ZZZZZ Croatia Croatia Protoss
goblin Leon Vrhovec Infinity Gaming Croatia Croatia Protoss

Denmark[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
PappiJoe Nikolai Tolstoy ePunks Denmark Denmark Protoss
SpaceMarine Suayb Köse ePunks Denmark Denmark Protoss
Lillekanin Steffen Hovmand ePunks Denmark Denmark Terran Twitch TV
Spazymazy Martin Mouritzen ePunks Denmark Denmark Zerg

Estonia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Hymy Taavi Teemaa Micro Maniacs Estonia Estonia Protoss

Finland[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Alluton Aleksi Saarainen Mkers Finland Finland Protoss
TheMusZero Iiro Kumpulainen Mkers Finland Finland Protoss
Fuzer Samuli Romppanen ZZZZZ Finland Finland Terran Twitch.TV
Luolis Valtteri Argillander Micro Maniacs Finland Finland Terran
WoodedMicrob Richard Häyrinen ZZZZZ Finland Finland Terran
Mixu Mikael Helenius KOVA Esports Finland Finland Zerg Twitch TV
PuPu Benjamin Puha Micro Maniacs Finland Finland Zerg
Serral Joona Sotala Ence eSports Finland Finland Zerg Twitch TV
ZhuGeLiang Wenlei Dai KOVA Esports Finland Finland Zerg Twitch TV

France[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
CripSeil Clément Pagnier ZZZZZ France France Protoss
DnS Adrien Bouet Cascade France France Protoss
PtitDrogo Théo Freydière ZZZZZ France France Protoss
ShaDoWn Thomas Labrousse ZZZZZ France France Protoss
Abbadon Quentin Denizot Gamers League France France Terran
Clem Clément Desplanches ZZZZZ France France Terran Twitch TV
MarineLorD Alexis Eusebio ZZZZZ France France Terran
Reinca Théo Herbin ZZZZZ France France Terran
Uzikoti Jacques Lampadaire Alpha X France France Terran
BsK Jérémy Duez Mkers France France Zerg
Denver Clément Coste Infinity Gaming France France Zerg
FireFoX Jean-Pierre Songpadith Alpha X France France Zerg
Garitos Sullyvan Yonnet Gamers League France France Zerg
hinO Robin Carrière Alpha X France France Zerg
LeFaucheur Bilal Fourdaous French Hopes France France Zerg
MiNiMaTh Mathieu Perrus against All authority France France Zerg
Shino Maxime Hego ZZZZZ France France Zerg
SoulSpirit Alexy Duviler ZZZZZ France France Zerg
Stephano Ilyes Satouri GamersOrigin France France Zerg Twitch TV

Germany[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
FeaR Richard Au Team RevolutioN Germany Germany Protoss
GunGFuBanDa Fabian Mayer Team Blacer Germany Germany Protoss Twitch TV
HolyHit Keanu-Rico Brueggemann 1. Berliner eSport-Club e.V. Germany Germany Protoss
ShoWTimE Tobias Siebert ZZZZZ Germany Germany Protoss Twitch TV
Spaz Marvin Tiele Mkers Germany Germany Protoss
HeRoMaRinE Gabriel Segat mousesports Germany Germany Terran Twitch TV
InZaNe André Becker OP innogy eSport Germany Germany Terran
Moja Sergej Brenner IndyK Crew Germany Germany Terran
Aelith Tim Böneker Vengeance Fishing Club Germany Germany Zerg
DasDuelon Dylan Schlagregen Dark Oath Germany Germany Zerg
Lambo Julian Brosig Team QLASH Germany Germany Zerg Twitch TV
Össy Nikolas Jocham Charge Gaming Germany Germany Zerg Twitch TV
TLO Dario Wünsch Team Liquid Germany Germany Zerg Twitch TV

Greece[edit]


Hungary[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Ireland[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Israel[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Italy[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Reynor Riccardo Romiti ZZZZZ Italy Italy Zerg
Ryosis Alessandro Rossi PSISTORM Gaming Italy Italy Zerg Twitch TV

Lithuania[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Krr Kristijonas Barisas Mkers Lithuania Lithuania Protoss Twitch TV

Luxembourg[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
JackO Jacques Fuchs ZZZZZ Luxembourg Luxembourg Protoss

Netherlands[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Harstem Kevin de Koning Asterion Netherlands Netherlands Protoss Twitch TV
Marsman Vlad Popescu Black Night Netherlands Netherlands Protoss
uThermal Marc Schlappi Team Liquid Netherlands Netherlands Terran Twitch TV
aGaham Luca Lin ZZZZZ Netherlands Netherlands Zerg Twitch TV
Fmtc Ivar Schoots mCon esports Netherlands Netherlands Zerg Twitch TV
Ret Joseph de Kroon Team QLASH Netherlands Netherlands Zerg Twitch TV

Norway[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Emperor Markus Løtveit ZZZZZ Norway Norway Protoss
Evire Eirik Stensbøl Team Cladocera Norway Norway Protoss
Poseidon Kjell Lunden ZZZZZ Norway Norway Protoss
HeltEn Torbjørn Knutstadengen Team Cladocera Norway Norway Terran
Darroweve Thorleif Grande Vengeance Fishing Club Norway Norway Zerg
KinG Tom-Andre Lærum ZZZZZ Norway Norway Zerg
Skruffy Vegard Tenold Vengeance Fishing Club Norway Norway Zerg
Snute Jens Aasgaard Team Liquid Norway Norway Zerg Twitch TV

Poland[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
ArT Tymoteusz Makaran Alpha X Poland Poland Protoss
BluE Michal Polewaczyk IndyK Crew Poland Poland Protoss
Gerald Mateusz Budziak Team Blacer Poland Poland Protoss
Indy Igor Kaczmarek IndyK Crew Poland Poland Protoss Twitch TV
Krystianer Krystian Szczęsny Team Blacer Poland Poland Protoss
MaNa Grzegorz Komincz Team Liquid Poland Poland Protoss Twitch TV
PAPI Michał Królikowski Team Blacer Poland Poland Protoss
Rodzyn Sebastian Leszczyński Alpha X Poland Poland Protoss Twitch TV
Ziomek Adam Skorynko Team Blacer Poland Poland Protoss
Angry Konrad Pieszak IndyK Crew Poland Poland Terran
niceq Adam Ratajczak ZZZZZ Poland Poland Terran
souL Piotr Walukiewicz Mkers Poland Poland Terran
Tocon Karol Kula Alpha X Poland Poland Terran
Ziggy Szymon Filipek ZZZZZ Poland Poland Terran
Damrud Damian Rudnicki Alpha X Poland Poland Zerg
Elazer Mikołaj Ogonowski AGO Esports Poland Poland Zerg
Guru Szymon Nieciąg Team Blacer Poland Poland Zerg Twitch TV
Matiz Mateusz Kowalski Alpha X Poland Poland Zerg
Nerchio Artur Bloch ZZZZZ Poland Poland Zerg Twitch TV
Snoxtar Jakub Gwiazda IndyK Crew Poland Poland Zerg

Portugal[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Romania[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Light Dereli Dan Adrian Alpha X Romania Romania Protoss

Russia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Couguar Vitaliy Roshchin 3D!Clan Russia Russia Protoss GoodGame
EnigmA Vladimir Yegorov Houkago Tea Team Russia Russia Protoss
Exostriker Nikita Surovtsev Alpha X Russia Russia Protoss
GeNieS Aleksey Gasanov PLATOON Russia Russia Protoss
KingCobra Sergey Kondaurov ZZZZZ Russia Russia Protoss
Milka Maksim Berezin ZZZZZ Russia Russia Protoss
MindelVK Yuriy Voyuev Hasu Players Russia Russia Protoss Twitch
Nerazim Nikita Belkin IndyK Crew Russia Russia Protoss
SKillous Nikita Gurevich Cascade Russia Russia Protoss
Strange Alexey Solyakov Cascade Russia Russia Protoss Twitch TV
Arctur Aleksey Rozhnov Hasu Players Russia Russia Terran
Brat_OK Pavel Kuznetsov Team STARCOM Russia Russia Terran Twitch TV
control Yaroslav Popov 7x Team Russia Russia Terran
Creed Andrey Romanov 3D!Clan Russia Russia Terran Twitch TV
Matvey Matvey Yarkov Houkago Tea Team Russia Russia Terran
MilkiCow Ilya Potapov ZZZZZ Russia Russia Terran
MODEUS Vladislav Diskaev Team STARCOM Russia Russia Terran
Nicoract Vitaliy Mishin Hasu Players Russia Russia Terran
Unix Aleksandr Solyakov ZZZZZ Russia Russia Terran
AllHailLulu Mikhail Zakharov 3D!Clan Russia Russia Zerg
Basset Sergey Anisimov 3D!Clan Russia Russia Zerg Twitch TV
Bee Pavel Zhigarev 3D!Clan Russia Russia Zerg Twitch TV
Fallenger Vladimir Zolnov ZZZZZ Russia Russia Zerg
Vanya Ivan Chepurnov Team STARCOM Russia Russia Zerg

Serbia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Beastyqt Aleksandar Krstić ZZZZZ Serbia Serbia Terran Twitch TV

Slovakia[edit]

ID Name Last Team Country Race Stream
Fazer Jakub Ziman ZZZZZ Slovakia Slovakia Protoss
BlueCheese Radovan Viselka IsIMBA Slovakia Slovakia Terran

Slovenia[edit]

ID Name Last Team Country Race Stream
Starbuck Matic Dejak Team MiA Slovenia Slovenia Zerg Twitch TV

South Africa[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Drager Edwin Williams Goliath Gaming South Africa South Africa Protoss

Spain[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
AqueroN Rubén Villanueva Mkers Spain Spain Terran
Rote Antonio Jesús Ortega Escuela Española Sc2 Spain Spain Terran
AlaStOr Enrique Macías Moreno ZZZZZ Spain Spain Zerg Twitch TV
SouLeer Victor Rabadán Julià Wizards Esports Club Spain Spain Zerg

Sweden[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Avokado Emil Kronberg IsIMBA Sweden Sweden Terran
Namshar Christoffer Kolmodin Infinity Gaming Sweden Sweden Zerg Twitch TV
SortOf Rickard Bergman Cascade Sweden Sweden Zerg TwitchTV
Winter Felix Hegethorn ZZZZZ Sweden Sweden Zerg
Zanster Anton Dahlström PSISTORM Gaming Sweden Sweden Zerg

Switzerland[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
FunK Romain Altenbach Mkers Switzerland Switzerland Protoss
Mamba Alwin Hauser Alpha X Switzerland Switzerland Zerg
PengWin Stefan Mott ZZZZZ Switzerland Switzerland Zerg Twitch TV
Railgan Mike Monticoli ZZZZZ Switzerland Switzerland Zerg Twitch TV

Turkey[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Zerghamdi Berkay Erbaş ZZZZZ Turkey Turkey Zerg

United Kingdom[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
DeMusliM Benjamin Baker ZZZZZ United Kingdom UK Terran Twitch TV
GamerRichy Richard Cox Risen from the Gosu United Kingdom UK Terran
RazerBlader Raza Sekha ePunks United Kingdom UK Terran
FIGARO Jasha Birrell Team WardiTV United Kingdom UK Zerg
JonnyREcco Paul Whyte ZZZZZ United Kingdom UK Zerg Twitch TV
RiSky Joshua Hayward Epikk Esports United Kingdom UK Zerg

Ukraine[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Hellraiser Bogdan Kozar Team QLASH Ukraine Ukraine Protoss Twitch TV
NukeLar Volodimir Dorosh Houkago Tea Team Ukraine Ukraine Protoss
Awers Alexey Chistiakov Harbingers Ukraine Ukraine Terran
BuRning Viktor Shepa PLATOON Ukraine Ukraine Terran
Kas Mihaylo Hayda Team STARCOM Ukraine Ukraine Terran Twitch TV
ZipperTheFly Yaroslav Voloshin 3D!Clan Ukraine Ukraine Terran Twitch TV
Bly Aleksandr Svysiuk ZZZZZ Ukraine Ukraine Zerg Twitch TV
DIMAGA Dmytro Filipchuk Harbingers Ukraine Ukraine Zerg Twitch TV
Friend Anton Yashenko Cascade Ukraine Ukraine Zerg
GhostHell Artem Kartoguzov 3D!Clan Ukraine Ukraine Zerg Twitch TV
Minatoeh Vitaly Ponomarenko Hasu Players Ukraine Ukraine Zerg

America[edit]

Argentina[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
EGG Matias Barba Furious Gaming Argentina Argentina Zerg Twitch TV

Bolivia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
DarK Bruno Barrios Alpha X Latam Bolivia Bolivia Zerg Twitch TV
DarkUnnamed Edson Añawaya Rios Alpha X Latam Bolivia Bolivia Zerg

Brazil[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
AlisoN Alison Silva Death Zone Brazil Brazil Protoss Twitch TV
MimeronVex Roger Amorin Vieira HOST Brazil Brazil Protoss
nanO Breno Moreira Black Night Brazil Brazil Protoss
TurkeyDano Daniel Fernandes Icebound Esports Brazil Brazil Protoss Twitch TV
Zinho Matheus Saldanha Try Again Brazil Brazil Protoss
Kelazhur Diego Guilherme Schwimer ZZZZZ Brazil Brazil Terran Twitch TV
PrintSc Ronaldo Vasconcelos Death Zone Brazil Brazil Terran
TerraN Thiago Tótola Black Night Brazil Brazil Terran
DakkoN Vitor Ferreira Death Zone Brazil Brazil Zerg Twitch TV
Erik Erik Bermelho Black Night Brazil Brazil Zerg Twitch TV
ManoManolo Victor Cruz Death Zone Brazil Brazil Zerg
nLghosT Felipe Welter Try Again Brazil Brazil Zerg
starmaster Abhner Saccomano Black Night Brazil Brazil Zerg
TheZergLord Gabriel Costa Alpha X Latam Brazil Brazil Zerg

Canada[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
DisK Alexandre Corriveau ROOT Gaming Canada Canada Protoss Twitch TV
Maplez Marshall MacMillan ZZZZZ Canada Canada Protoss Twitch TV
Drunkenboi Henry Luu ZZZZZ Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
Jason Jason Papadimitrios ZZZZZ Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
MaSa Maru Kim Alpha X Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
Semper Alexandru Dimitriu ZZZZZ Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
Sottorks Richer Morin nocturnal Gamers Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
THERIDDLER Riddle Li ZZZZZ Canada Canada Terran Twitch TV
Bioice Jackson Wroblewski Alpha X Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
FireZerg Sam Prowse Alpha X Canada Canada Zerg
Flood Thomas Brenner Rise Esports Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
Jig Simon Lacasse-Labelle nocturnal Gamers Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
Mackintac Mack Robinson ROOT Gaming Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
NYK Spencer Gaunt Alpha X Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
NoRegreT Jake Umpleby ROOT Gaming Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV
Scarlett Sasha Hostyn Newbee Canada Canada Zerg Twitch TV

Chile[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Dastan Matias Robles Farias Alpha X Latam Chile Chile Protoss
Jarppi Rodrigo Hinojosa ZZZZZ Chile Chile Terran Twitch TV
HalfBreed Felipe Zuñiga ZZZZZ Chile Chile Zerg Twitch TV
LsEbA Sebastián Martínez TSØP Chile Chile Zerg

Colombia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
eGGz Sebastian Latorre Alpha X Latam Colombia Colombia Zerg Twitch TV

Costa Rica[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
EON Alejandro Decaire TSØP Costa Rica Costa Rica Zerg Twitch TV

Honduras[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Mexico[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Pacomike Francisco Rodriguez Alpha X Mexico Mexico Protoss
Sinner Francisco Garza Alpha X Mexico Mexico Terran Twitch TV
SpeCial Juan Carlos Tena Lopez Chivo SC Mexico Mexico Terran Twitch TV
Cham Pablo Cham Blanco Chivo SC Mexico Mexico Zerg Twitch TV
JimRising Jaime Duran Silencio Infinity Esports Mexico Mexico Zerg Twitch TV

Panama[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Peru[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Dmega Gianmarco Nagaro Imba Force Peru Peru Protoss
XionS Michael Gonzales Villafuerte Alpha X Latam Peru Peru Protoss
Bombilla Jose Abanto TSØP Peru Peru Terran
CealeR Cesar Gonzales Aquije Alpha X Latam Peru Peru Terran
Fuego Max de la Fuente Bentin ZZZZZ Peru Peru Terran Twitch TV
Jhonny Jhonny Apolo Garcia Gutierrez ZZZZZ Peru Peru Terran
NeO Fabrizio Mendoza Death Zone Peru Peru Terran
Shellbee Abdal Lizano Alpha X Latam Peru Peru Terran
CatZ Paulo Vizcarra ROOT Gaming Peru Peru Zerg Twitch TV
Ryu Eduard Condori ZZZZZ Peru Peru Zerg

United States of America[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Astrea Max Angel Alpha X USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Bowman Beau Bowman Risen from the Gosu USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Creature Adam Block ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Early Joshua Buchanan ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Hjax Kevin Konrad Alpha X USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Hupsaiya Andrew Churchill ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
MCanning Chris Canning Chivo SC USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
MygraiN James Horsey PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Protoss
Neeb Alex Sunderhaft Ting USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Ninja Patrick Robb ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
PiLiPiLi Pavel Pilipenko ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Poizon Jaclyn Sage PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
printf Dylan Ramsay ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
puCK Brandon Qual ROOT Gaming USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Pure Chris Sampson All-Inspiration USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
RaNgeD Austin King ZZZZZ USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Raze Jay Whipple ROOT Gaming USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Rengen Brady Cassada The Gosu Crew USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
ReSpOnSe Jonathan Layman All-Inspiration USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Rhizer Rohin Gulati Icebound Esports USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Rob Robbie Plata ROOT Gaming USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
Seigifried Peter Spoto Icebound Esports USA USA Protoss Twitch TV
avilo David Blowe ZZZZZ USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Cuddlebear Maximilian Risdall Alpha X USA USA Terran Twitch TV
DisReSpeCT Brian Rowntree Icebound Esports USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Dolan Paul Dolan ZZZZZ USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Epic Alex Damain PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Terran Twitch TV
FoxeR Matt Harris Icebound Esports USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Future Joseph Stanish Infinity Gaming USA USA Terran Twitch TV
jheffe Christoper Hefferon ZZZZZ USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Kozan Blaine O'Brien Icebound Esports USA USA Terran Twitch TV
PracticeX David Nguyen LiT eSports USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Psych Mitch Lange Alpha X USA USA Terran
PureLegacy Cameron Lane ZZZZZ USA USA Terran Twitch TV
RuFF Jesse Hall PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Skyler Barny Yu Team Dragon USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Sugar Austin Kim Alpha X USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Truth Monty Kelm Icebound Esports USA USA Terran
Vindicta Miguel Marmolejo Alpha X USA USA Terran Twitch TV
WildGame Brian Flores Icebound Esports USA USA Terran Twitch TV
xKawaiian Taylor Vinson The Gosu Crew USA USA Terran Twitch TV
Antis Nikola Pratte Alpha X USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
CalebAracous Caleb Jones Icebound Esports USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
EndOfLine Erik Faden PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
GAMETIME Stephen Ankawi ZZZZZ USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Geeden Drew Morris nocturnal Gamers USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Hunta Zach Farmakes ZZZZZ USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
IdrALing Daniel Morgan The Gosu Crew USA USA Zerg
Jardozer Jared Collins Icebound Esports USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
JonSnow Jarod George PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
McMonroe Braden Wasson ZZZZZ USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Neuro Austin Filsinger ROOT Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Nistic Hans Foster Alpha X USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Reaper Jonathan Powell Vivid USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Silky Nick McNeese PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
starkiller John Puchalski Alpha X USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
Suppy Conan Liu PSISTORM Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
ViBE Dan Scherlong ROOT Gaming USA USA Zerg Twitch TV
WarreN Dylan Warren ZZZZZ USA USA Zerg Twitch TV

Uruguay[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream

Venezuela[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
ByRada Alexander Valbuena Alpha X Latam Venezuela Venezuela Zerg

Asia[edit]

Australia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Frustration Ashley Cox Australia Australia Protoss Twitch TV
Luneth Max Wachtel Downfall Gaming Australia Australia Protoss Twitch TV
Pezz Jack Perry SYF GAMING Australia Australia Protoss Twitch TV
Probe Sean Kempen Legacy Esports Australia Australia Protoss Twitch TV
Rize Jessie Byrne ZZZZZ Australia Australia Protoss
Azure Craig Mackechnie Legacy Esports Australia Australia Terran Twitch TV
HuT Nick Hutton SYF GAMING Australia Australia Terran Twitch TV
nOtoRioUsPiG Noah Krensel Legacy Esports Australia Australia Terran
RunaMoK Josh McMillan Legacy Esports Australia Australia Terran Twitch TV
Seither Sheldon Barrow SYF GAMING Australia Australia Terran Twitch TV
Chappy Christopher Chapman Downfall Gaming Australia Australia Zerg
NXZ Ryan Jones Legacy Esports Australia Australia Zerg Twitch TV
Oreo Lachlan Passenger Downfall Gaming Australia Australia Zerg
Peppy Jamie Austin Legacy Esports Australia Australia Zerg
Vivid Vincent Ngo ZZZZZ Australia Australia Zerg Twitch TV
Yours Cameron Foster Rise Esports Australia Australia Zerg Twitch TV

China[edit]

Guide: Chinese Name

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Asuna Bowen Yuan (袁博文) Alpha X China China Protoss N/A
Cloudy Gao Yuan (高源) Triumphant Song Gaming China China Protoss DouyuTV
Cyan Huang Min (黄旻) Brave Star Gaming China China Protoss DouyuTV
Daydreamer Jiaqi Yang (贾嘉琪) Black Night China China Protoss N/A
Firefly Xue Tao (薛涛) Dragon Phoenix Gaming China China Protoss
JieShi Hu Jiajun (胡家骏) Team LP China China Protoss DouyuTV
Jim Cao Jinhui (曹晋珲) Invictus Gaming China China Protoss DouyuTV Twitch TV
MacSed Hu Xiang (胡翔) Invictus Gaming China China Protoss DouyuTV Twitch TV
Mage Luyan Zhang (张璐延) Alpha X China China Protoss N/A
Qike Yang Hongda (杨宏达) ZZZZZ China China Protoss N/A
Rushcrazy Qu Tianchi (瞿天驰) Invictus Gaming China China Protoss DouyuTV
Sakura Wang Zhiyao (王志尧) PSISTORM Gaming China China Protoss N/A
yryf Zhang Tianyi (张天一) SCBoy China China Protoss N/A
Chick Wu Chuantao (吴传涛) ZZZZZ China China Terran DouyuTV
Coffee Wu Yishen (吴奕棽) Invictus Gaming China China Terran N/A
Hickok He Yanbo (何彦博) Triumphant Song Gaming China China Terran N/A
Shana Wang Yulun (王雨伦) TouHou Project China China Terran DouyuTV
TIME Li Peinan (李培楠) Newbee China China Terran N/A
XY Xiang Yao (向瑶) Invictus Gaming China China Terran DouyuTV Twitch TV
BreakingGG Chen-Zhang Yijie (程张奕劼) Alpha X China China Zerg DouyuTV
danran Guo Zhi (郭志) SCBoy China China Zerg N/A
EF Xie Weike (谢蔚科) Triumphant Song Gaming China China Zerg
iAsonu Zhou Hang (周航) Invictus Gaming China China Zerg DouyuTV
Misaki Li Yuzhang (李雨璋) ZZZZZ China China Zerg
Punk Pang Hao (庞昊) ZZZZZ China China Zerg N/A
Sakya Lyu Tiecheng (吕铁成) ZZZZZ China China Zerg N/A
Silky Yin Yongxin (殷泳鑫) ZZZZZ China China Zerg DouyuTV
TooDming Huang Huiming (黄慧明) Chivo SC China China Zerg DouyuTV
QzDdb Hou Shulun (侯书伦) Team LP China China Zerg
Wanted Chen Sicheng (陈思成) Team LP China China Zerg
XiGua Wang Lei (王磊) Invictus Gaming China China Zerg DouyuTV

India[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Demi Varun Immanuel ZZZZZ India India Zerg Twitch TV

Japan[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
PSiArc Nishimura Naohiro ZZZZZ Japan Japan Terran N/A
Vaisravana Masanobu Kitahashi ZZZZZ Japan Japan Zerg Twitch TV

Hong Kong[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Bistork Patrick Ho ZZZZZ Hong Kong Hong Kong Protoss
GogojOey Kwok Chun Yin ZZZZZ Hong Kong Hong Kong Zerg

Kazakhstan[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
LIGHTWEIGHT Adlet Satybaldin Se7en Esports Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Protoss
Upakowka Vladimir Derkulski Hasu Players Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Protoss

Malaysia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Ranger Kien Khun Yap M8HEXA Malaysia Malaysia Protoss N/A

Mongolia[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Sioras Ononbat Bataa ZZZZZ Mongolia Mongolia Zerg Twitch TV

New Zealand[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Crimson Ben Macdonald SYF GAMING New Zealand New Zealand Zerg
JazBas Thomas Cho Downfall Gaming New Zealand New Zealand Zerg N/A
MightyKiwi David Gore SYF GAMING New Zealand New Zealand Zerg Twitch TV

Philippines[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
EnDerr Caviar Napoleon Acampado Liyab Esports Philippines Philippines Zerg Twitch TV

Singapore[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
Blysk Thomas Kopankiewicz Resurgence Singapore Singapore Protoss Twitch TV
Lobo Alvin Toh ZZZZZ Singapore Singapore Protoss Twitch TV
Revenant Marcus Tan Resurgence Singapore Singapore Zerg N/A

Taiwan[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
ButAlways Chen Ting Yu ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Protoss
Has Ke, Yu-Feng J Team Taiwan Taiwan Protoss Twitch TV
Nice Huang Yu Shiang KaiZi Gaming Taiwan Taiwan Protoss Twitch TV
ExpecT Tsung Yen Wu Chivo SC Taiwan Taiwan Terran Twitch TV
NaXin Huang Bo Sheng ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Terran
Cell Chen MingCheng AfreecaTV Taiwan Taiwan Taiwan Zerg
ImReady Wu Yuxiang ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg
Lemon Lu Jingyang ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg
Rilakkuma Liu Fangyi ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg
Rose Lee, Chang-Yu ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg Twitch TV
Rex Lei, Hao-Chen Jin Air Green Wings Taiwan Taiwan Zerg Twitch TV
Sen Yang, Chia-Cheng ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg Twitch TV
YoGer ZhangJian ZhengLi ZZZZZ Taiwan Taiwan Zerg

Thailand[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
StriKE Pichayut Prasertwit Alpha Red Thailand Thailand Terran Twitch TV

Vietnam[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
JusticeSimon Le Thien Vu Alpha X Vietnam Vietnam Protoss N/A
MeomaikA Tran Hong Phuc VietnamGameTV Vietnam Vietnam Zerg N/A
Uply Huynh Tan Dat ZZZZZ Vietnam Vietnam Zerg N/A

Former eSports Federation[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream


Korean Team[edit]

ID Name Team Country Race Stream
CranK Choi Jae Won Chivo SC South Korea South Korea Protoss Twitch TV
Creator Jang Hyun Woo Jin Air Green Wings South Korea South Korea Protoss Twitch TV
sOs Kim Yoo Jin Jin Air Green Wings South Korea South Korea Protoss Panda TV
Stats Kim Dae Yeob Afreeca Freecs South Korea South Korea Protoss Twitch TV
Trap Cho Sung Ho Jin Air Green Wings South Korea South Korea Protoss Twitch TV
aLive Han Lee Seok Afreeca Freecs South Korea South Korea Terran Twitch TV
Maru Cho Sung Choo Jin Air Green Wings South Korea South Korea Terran Twitch TV Panda TV
Armani Park Jin Hyuk Afreeca Freecs South Korea South Korea Zerg Twitch TV
DongRaeGu Park Soo Ho Afreeca Freecs South Korea South Korea Zerg
Leenock Lee Dong Nyoung TitanEX1 South Korea South Korea Zerg Twitch TV
RagnaroK Shin Hee Bum Chivo SC South Korea South Korea Zerg Twitch TV
Rogue Lee Byung Ryul Jin Air Green Wings South Korea South Korea Zerg AfreecaTV
soO Eo Yoon Su Afreeca Freecs South Korea South Korea Zerg Twitch TV Panda TV