Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

TeamLiquid StarLeague 7: Statistics

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Player Rankings[edit]

10007510007510007510007510005010005010002510002510002510002525250000
PlayerGamesvs.vs.vs.
IDTeamPointsRecordWin%RecordWin%RecordWin%RecordWin%
1South KoreaCure Dragon Phoenix Gaming753176-316767 %3176-316767 %2000-00-2000-00-
1ItalyReynor Team QLASH753186-217575 %2000-00-2583-216060 %2603-0200100 %
1South KoreaTrap Afreeca Freecs753186-217575 %3186-217575 %2000-00-2000-00-
1South KoreaZest Dragon Phoenix Gaming753186-217575 %2000-00-3186-217575 %2000-00-
5FinlandSerral ENCE503367-416464 %2000-00-2000-00-3367-416464 %
5MexicoSpeCial PSISTORM Gaming503367-416464 %2764-415050 %2000-00-2603-0200100 %
7South KoreaArmani Afreeca Freecs252754-514444 %2000-00-2000-00-2754-514444 %
7FranceClem Team Liquid252975-316363 %2372-314040 %2000-00-2603-0200100 %
7South KoreaDark Dragon Phoenix Gaming252955-515050 %2000-00-2372-314040 %2583-216060 %
7GermanyHeRoMaRinE mousesports252563-414343 %2563-414343 %2000-00-2000-00-
9ChinaTIME KaiZi Gaming252945-614545 %2774-315757 %2000-00-2171-312525 %
9South KoreaZoun Alpha X252935-714242 %2000-00-2342-612525 %2593-117575 %
13TaiwanHasZZZZZ01940-61000 %1940-61000 %2000-00-2000-00-
13DenmarkMaxPax PSISTORM Gaming02141-611414 %2000-00-1970-31000 %2171-312525 %
13United StatesNeeb Ting02543-613333 %2000-00-2543-613333 %2000-00-
13PolandsouL Cascade02342-612525 %2171-312525 %2000-00-2171-312525 %
TotalMaps played: 7126-2848 %16-2242 %29-2158 %


Map Statistics[edit]

vs. vs. vs. Mirrors
Map#Σ%Σ%Σ%
2000 Atmospheres LE11----440100.0%31233.3%31-
Beckett Industries LE5----21150.0%1010.0%-11
Blackburn LE6----43175.0%----2--
Jagannatha LE9----63350.0%110100.0%-11
Lightshade LE12----31233.3%31233.3%51-
Oxide LE14----63350.0%21150.0%5-1
Romanticide LE14----32166.7%42250.0%511
Total Sum (Σ)71----28171160.7%146842.9%2054