Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

Team Legion: Player Matches

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Currently there are no Upcoming matches scheduled for Players on this Team.

The following table shows the recent 250 Matches of Players that are currently part of the main roster of this Team.
DateTierTournamentPlayerScoreVs. PlayerVOD
2021-04-10 02:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 2Holden  United States0:2Australia  Azure
2021-04-10 02:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 2Holden  United States0:2Philippines  EnDerr
2021-04-04 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #44Elegacy  Argentina0:2France  GreatTeacher
2021-04-03 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)CSO Cup #15Elegacy  Argentina0:2Slovakia  Hopt
2021-04-02 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #106Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  Pacomike
2021-03-28 02:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 2Holden  United States2:1Singapore  Hiro
2021-03-28 02:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 2Holden  United States2:0Philippines  eXoDash
2021-03-28 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #43Elegacy  Argentina0:2Czech Republic  Keiras
2021-03-24 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)eXoN Cup Open #31Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  Pacomike
2021-03-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)CSO Cup #14Elegacy  Argentina0:2Germany  ForJumy
2021-03-19 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #105Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Ryu
2021-03-17 13:00 UTCA9Undefined PSL/2/QualifierHolden  United States2:0Malaysia  Neutrals
2021-03-17 13:00 UTCA9Undefined PSL/2/QualifierHolden  United States0:2Russia  EnigmA
2021-03-17 13:00 UTCA9Undefined PSL/2/QualifierElegacy  ArgentinaFF:WMalaysia  Neutrals
2021-03-17 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)eXoN Cup Open #30Holden  United States0:2United States  Nina
2021-03-14 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #41Elegacy  Argentina0:2Finland  Mixu
2021-03-13 18:35 UTCA3MinorBald Guy Classic #10Elegacy  Argentina0:3United Kingdom  RazerBlader
2021-03-13 17:30 UTCA3MinorBald Guy Classic #10Elegacy  Argentina0:3Poland  souL
2021-03-12 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Copa Hyperion #15Elegacy  Argentina0:2Bolivia  huach
2021-03-10 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)eXoN Cup Open #29Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  Cham
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United States0:3United States  Timorus
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United States3:1Canada  Steadfast
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United States2:0United States  ScrubbleS
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United States2:1United States  Melody
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United States1:2United States  Reaper
2021-03-08 00:00 UTCA3Minor2021 NA Apprentice Season 2: Code AHolden  United StatesW:FFUnited States  Wonder
2021-03-07 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #40Elegacy  Argentina0:2Poland  Gerald
2021-03-07 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)The Pizza Pie: Season 5 - Cup #6Holden  United States0:2Finland  Mixu
2021-03-06 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #47Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Ryu
2021-03-06 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #47Elegacy  Argentina2:1Chile  shakon
2021-03-05 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #104Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Ryu
2021-03-05 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #104Elegacy  Argentina2:1Mexico  alain
2021-02-27 00:00 UTCA4BasicPSISTORM StarCraft Open #2Elegacy  Argentina0:2Ukraine  Kas
2021-02-27 00:00 UTCA4BasicPSISTORM StarCraft Open #2Elegacy  Argentina1:0Philippines  Nux
2021-02-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #45Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Nina
2021-02-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #45Elegacy  Argentina2:1Brazil  AreZ
2021-02-19 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #103Elegacy  Argentina1:2Chile  chorocarlo
2021-02-17 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Queen's Gambit #1Holden  United States0:2Germany  Moja
2021-02-17 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Queen's Gambit #1Holden  United States2:0Russia  Ashbringer
2021-02-14 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #39Elegacy  Argentina0:2France  Arrogfire
2021-02-13 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #44Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Skyler
2021-01-30 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #42Elegacy  Argentina0:2Chile  MakroMaraude
2021-01-29 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Copa Hyperion #12Elegacy  Argentina0:2Chile  Loki
2021-01-26 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: GauntletElegacy  Argentina1:3South Korea  Urixop
2021-01-26 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: GauntletElegacy  Argentina3:1United States  Kho
2021-01-22 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #101Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Ryu
2021-01-18 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  United States2:3Canada  MogarFNSMASH
2021-01-18 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  United States2:0Canada  eXiled
2021-01-18 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  United States1:2United States  Melody
2021-01-17 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)The Pizza Pie: Season 5 - Cup #1Holden  United States0:2United States  PiLiPiLi
2021-01-16 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1Shadow  Philippines2:0United States  DarkMenace
2021-01-16 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1Shadow  PhilippinesW:FFPhilippines  Coheeder
2021-01-16 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1Shadow  Philippines0:2Philippines  eXoDaSh
2021-01-16 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  United States0:2United States  Ruiyichi
2021-01-16 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  United States2:0Canada  Steadfast
2021-01-16 01:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.)2021 NA Apprentice Season 1: QualifiersHolden  Canada0:2Canada  Maplez
2021-01-16 00:00 UTCA3Minor LittleMac StarCraft II League: Season 1Elegacy  Argentina0:3Peru  ROY
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallElegacy  Argentina1:2United States  Prime
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallElegacy  Argentina2:0United States  XenoDactyl
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States1:4Australia  StarDuck
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States3:0United Kingdom  CptHindSight
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States3:1United States  ieLLiMo
2021-01-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States3:1Poland  Miczu
2020-12-26 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1XtinC  Philippines1:2Philippines  Viole
2020-12-26 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1XtinC  PhilippinesW:FFPhilippines  iMBurNaL
2020-12-26 03:00 UTCA3MinorPSISTORM StarCraft League - Season 1XtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  Floki
2020-12-18 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #100Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  Pacomike
2020-12-18 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #100Elegacy  Argentina2:0Peru  Alzales
2020-12-13 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Cascadia Cup Weekly #5elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Ruiyichi
2020-12-13 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Cascadia Cup Weekly #5elegacy  Argentina2:1Canada  ParanoidMonk
2020-12-13 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Cascadia Cup Weekly #5elegacy  Argentina2:0United Kingdom  vales
2020-12-13 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Cascadia Cup Weekly #5elegacy  Argentina0:2Canada  TossNSalads
2020-12-12 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #40Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  Cham
2020-12-11 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Copa Hyperion #10Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Everness
2020-12-06 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Cascadia Cup Weekly #4elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  starkiller
2020-12-05 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #39Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Ruiyichi
2020-12-05 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #39Elegacy  Argentina2:0United States  NasisNazty
2020-11-24 17:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States2:1Peru  PalomoSaurio
2020-11-24 17:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States2:0United States  Kyboi
2020-11-24 17:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  United States1:2Peru  PalomoSaurio
2020-11-21 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #38Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Vindicta
2020-11-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #98Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  JimRising
2020-11-14 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #37Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  WhiteIdra
2020-11-06 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #97Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  WhiteIdra
2020-11-06 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Invitational: UranusHolden  United States0:2Mexico  JimRising
2020-10-31 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #35Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  PiLiPiLi
2020-10-29 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.) Shyrshadi Open #36KCal  United States0:2United States  starkiller
2020-10-27 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)OSC Matiz Open #7Elegacy  Argentina0:2Denmark  Lillekanin
2020-10-25 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)2020 NA Apprentice Cup #20Holden  United States0:2United States  PiLiPiLi
2020-10-24 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #34Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  SpeCial
2020-10-24 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #34Elegacy  Argentina2:0Peru  SabeRLighT
2020-10-23 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #96Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  Ryu
2020-10-23 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #96Elegacy  Argentina2:0Mexico  AbyssTI
2020-10-20 00:00 UTCA3MinorMapper's Delight #3Holden  United States0:2France  GreatTeacher
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallElegacy  2:1  Aires
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallElegacy  1:2  Gtkung
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  2:0  Shrix
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallElegacy  0:2  Countess
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallPrime  W:FF  Framesticker
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  2:1  Radstok
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallPrime  2:0  Nullmarker
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallPrime  0:2  Ninek
2020-10-19 16:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: FallHolden  2:0  Sebas
2020-10-09 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #95Elegacy  Argentina0:2Peru  DestroyerTT
2020-10-08 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.) Shyrshadi Open #34KCal  United States0:2Germany  Spatz
2020-10-08 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.) Shyrshadi Open #34KCal  United States2:0United States  NasisNazty
2020-10-04 00:00 UTCA3Minor SilentGhostt 1v1 TournamentHolden  United States1:2United States  Melody
2020-10-03 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina2:0Sweden  FreeZ
2020-10-03 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina2:0Hungary  SommY
2020-10-03 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina0:2Germany  MisterL
2020-10-03 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #32Elegacy  Argentina0:2Chile  gatoloco
2020-09-27 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)PassionCraft Sunday Showdown #30elegacy  Argentina0:2Poland  Ziomek
2020-09-26 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina0:2Finland  Luolis
2020-09-26 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina0:2Norway  Nimzo
2020-09-26 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #31Elegacy  Argentina0:2Mexico  JimRising
2020-09-25 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Sentimiento Latino #94Elegacy  Argentina0:2Colombia  eGGz
2020-09-24 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.) Shyrshadi Open #32Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  starkiller
2020-09-19 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina2:0Germany  Risingsun
2020-09-19 18:00 UTCA3MinorPassioncraft Open S13Elegacy  Argentina0:2Ireland  Eiger
2020-09-19 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #30Elegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Galaxy
2020-09-17 11:30 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 4Holden  United States2:3United States  Yoyo
2020-09-05 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #28Elegacy  Argentina0:2Colombia  eGGz
2020-09-04 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)IndyK Crew Weekly Cup #29Elegacy  Argentina0:2Poland  Ziomek
2020-09-04 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Biw.)Copa Hyperion #4Elegacy  Argentina0:2Brazil  TheZergLord
2020-08-02 21:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 4Holden  United States2:0Canada  TheDetweiler
2020-08-02 21:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 4Holden  United States0:2United States  Seigifried
2020-08-02 21:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 4Holden  United States1:2United States  Meowerdoom
2020-08-02 21:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 4Holden  United States2:0United States  DirePants
2020-07-25 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: Boiling OverElegacy  Argentina1:2Australia  Karleb
2020-07-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: CayenneElegacy  Argentina0:2United States  Alexkidd
2020-07-20 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: CayenneElegacy  Argentina2:0United States  MysterEWisp
2020-07-20 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #28 AmericasHolden  United States0:2Taiwan  Nice
2020-06-27 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Mon.) The Cauldron: Melted CheeseElegacy  Argentina2:3Canada  CharactR
2020-06-07 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United States2:0United States  Lyra
2020-06-07 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United StatesFF:WUnited States  GnRMatheus
2020-06-07 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United States1:2United States  WyScion
2020-06-06 18:25 UTCA3Minor Legion Invitational: MarsHolden  United States0:1Netherlands  HiGhDrA
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3KCal  United States0:2Canada  gotquail
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United States2:0United States  Stifle
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3KCal  United States2:0United States  StarFoxX
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United States0:2United States  Worldisdoom
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3Holden  United States2:1Canada  CaptCanuck
2020-05-31 20:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 3KCal  United StatesFF:WCanada  Flickerwisp
2020-05-26 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #9 OCEShadow  IndiaFF:WAustralia  Chase
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringDroolcup  JapanFF:WUnited States  Evariel
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringDavetesta  0:2United States  DRFDive
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringPrime  United States1:2  xMexistashx
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKslay  Australia2:0United States  SmartAsianGuy
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringPrime  United States2:0Germany  EMM
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKslay  Australia0:2Philippines  XtinC
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKalo  United States0:2United Kingdom  MarsBar
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: Springdroolcup  JapanW:FFUnited States  MachoMantis
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringDavetesta  1:2United States  SilentGhost
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKalo  United States0:2Trinidad And Tobago  Kamito
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringPrime  United States0:2United Kingdom  MarsBar
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringXtinC  Philippines1:2Taiwan  Papapanda
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringDavetesta  1:2United States  Stifle
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringXtinC  PhilippinesFF:WMexico  xMexiStashx
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKalo  United States0:2United States  SmartAsianGuy
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKslay  Australia2:1Taiwan  Papapanda
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringKalo  United States2:0Poland  Suhinho
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringPrime  United States0:2Morocco  TheKyoJin
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringDroolcup  Japan1:2United States  Stifle
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringXtinC  Philippines1:2Taiwan  Papapanda
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: Springdroolcup  Japan2:1United Kingdom  Wolfsha
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringXtinC  Philippines2:0United States  SmartAsianGuy
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: Springdroolcup  Japan2:0United States  Eons
2020-05-17 00:00 UTCA3MinorLegion Cup: SpringPrime  United States2:1United States  IronShirt
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3Shadow  Philippines2:3Philippines  Floki
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3Shadow  Philippines2:1Philippines  Garchuu
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3Shadow  Philippines2:0Philippines  Skeletor
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3XtinC  Philippines0:1Philippines  PhyNixSonski
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3XtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  EnDerr
2020-05-10 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #3XtinC  Philippines2:1Philippines  DavidBane
2020-05-03 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #17 AmericasHolden  United States0:2Netherlands  uThermal
2020-04-19 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #2XtinC  Philippines0:1Philippines  NUKS
2020-04-19 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #2XtinC  Philippines1:0Philippines  PhyNixSonski
2020-04-19 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #2XtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  bayagster
2020-04-19 00:00 UTCA3MinorSCPH Quarantined #2XtinC  Philippines2:0Philippines  Shenanigans
2020-04-15 00:00 UTCA3Minor2020 NA Apprentice Season 2Holden  United States0:2United States  jheffe
2020-04-15 00:00 UTCA3Minor2020 NA Apprentice Season 2Holden  United States1:2United States  DisReSpeCT
2020-04-15 00:00 UTCA3Minor2020 NA Apprentice Season 2Holden  United States1:2United States  DoctorRyan
2020-04-15 00:00 UTCA3Minor2020 NA Apprentice Season 2Holden  United States0:2United States  WarreN
2020-04-11 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #25XtinC  Philippines0:2Vietnam  JusticeSimon
2020-04-03 00:00 UTCA4BasicSCPH Quarantined #1XtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  PolkaDodge
2020-03-28 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #27XtinC  Philippines0:2Vietnam  JusticeSimon
2020-03-22 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #11 KoreaHolden  United States0:2United States  MCanning
2020-03-15 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #10 AmericasHolden  United StatesFF:WUnited States  DigitZ
2020-03-11 07:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 2KCal  United States2:1United States  Defiance
2020-03-11 07:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 2KCal  United States0:2United States  ReaLiTy
2020-03-11 07:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 2KCal  United States0:2United States  Duttles
2020-02-23 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #7 AmericasHolden  United States0:2Brazil  TheZergLord
2020-02-16 00:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 1KCal  United States1:2United States  Lyra
2020-02-16 00:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 1KCal  United States0:2United States  SethN
2020-02-16 00:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 1KCal  United States1:2United States  mLty
2020-02-16 00:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 1KCal  United States2:0United States  Solar
2020-02-16 00:00 UTCA4Basic2020 NA Contender Season 1KCal  United States1:2Canada  LaughNgamez
2020-02-09 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Week.)ESL Open Cup #5 KoreaHolden  United StatesFF:WSouth Korea  PartinG
2020-02-08 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Battle of the Americas #3Holden  United States0:2Peru  INFANSON
2020-02-01 00:00 UTCA4BasicLegion Cup #1Droolcup  Japan4:1United States  ScubaSteve
2020-02-01 00:00 UTCA4BasicLegion Cup #1Droolcup  JapanW:FFUnited States  Alternity
2020-02-01 00:00 UTCA4BasicLegion Cup #1XtinC  Philippines2:3United States  ScubaSteve
2020-02-01 00:00 UTCA4BasicLegion Cup #1Droolcup  Japan2:0United States  Creator
2020-02-01 00:00 UTCA4BasicLegion Cup #1XtinC  PhilippinesW:FFUnited States  DRFDive
2019-11-10 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #9XtinC  Philippines0:1Australia  Vivid
2019-11-10 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #9XtinC  Philippines0:2India  Demi
2019-11-08 00:00 UTCA3MinorThe NA Contender: Season 3KCal  United States1:2Canada  CammyGreen
2019-11-08 00:00 UTCA3MinorThe NA Contender: Season 3KCal  United States0:2Canada  MogarFNSMASH
2019-11-08 00:00 UTCA3MinorThe NA Contender: Season 3KCal  United States2:0Canada  Darkblade
2019-11-08 00:00 UTCA3MinorThe NA Contender: Season 3KCal  United States0:2United States  mLty
2019-11-03 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #8XtinC  Philippines1:2India  Demi
2019-09-22 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2019 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines0:3Philippines  EnDerr
2019-09-22 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2019 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines2:1Philippines  PhyNix
2019-09-22 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2019 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines2:0Philippines  deneb
2018-10-28 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2018 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  NUKS
2018-10-28 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2018 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines2:1Philippines  deneb
2018-10-28 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2018 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines2:1Philippines  Dash
2017-12-12 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2017 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines0:2Philippines  EnDerr
2017-12-12 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)WESG 2017 - Philippines QualifierXtinC  Philippines2:1Philippines  Dash
2015-03-14 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Mon.)Masters Cup 49Shadow  Canada0:2Australia  Azure
2015-03-08 00:00 UTCA2Major (Qual.) 2015 KFC S1 - America QualifierShadow  Canada0:2United States  TheTRUTH
2015-02-14 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Mon.)Masters Cup 48Shadow  Canada0:2Australia  Probe
2015-02-08 00:00 UTCA4Basic (Qual.) 2015 Rival StarCraft II League Season 1 QualifiersShadow 0:2Bulgaria  mafiata
2014-09-23 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Qual.) Against The Odds Qualifiersholden 0:1Germany  CPU
2014-06-21 00:00 UTCA3Minor (Mon.)Masters Cup 42Shadow  Sweden0:2Netherlands  uThermal
2013-09-28 19:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)2013 WCS Season 3 America: QualifierShadow  United States0:2United States  Kreos
2012-06-23 00:00 UTCA4Basic Discover Your Energy Starleague (DYESL)Shadow 0:2 Mintystone
2012-06-23 00:00 UTCA4Basic Discover Your Energy Starleague (DYESL)Shadow 2:0 Kuragari
2011-08-31 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS Challenge 2Shadow  South Korea1:2United States  rsvp
2011-08-31 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS Challenge 2Shadow  South Korea1:2United States  giX
2011-08-28 00:03 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 0:2 Noblesse
2011-08-28 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 1:2 rsvp
2011-08-28 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 2:0 TBowyer
2011-08-28 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 2:0 tuxedomask
2011-08-28 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 2:0Canada  IefNaij
2011-08-28 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit RaleighShadow 2:0 Xnr3p
2011-08-21 00:00 UTCA1Premier (Qual.)IGN ProLeague Season 3 Qualifier #1Shadow  South Korea1:2United States  desRow
2011-07-31 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit AnaheimShadow 0:2 Oz
2011-07-31 00:01 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit AnaheimShadow 1:2 STX
2011-07-31 00:01 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit AnaheimShadow 2:0 Tinasaur
2011-07-31 00:01 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit AnaheimShadow 2:0 Smatin
2011-06-30 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS ChallengeShadow  South Korea0:2United States  rsvp
2011-06-30 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS ChallengeShadow  South Korea0:2United States  Spanishiwa
2011-06-30 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS ChallengeShadow  South Korea2:0United States  PicNic
2011-06-30 00:00 UTCA3Minor Tt eSPORTS ChallengeShadow  South Korea2:0Canada  hnr
2011-06-19 00:01 UTCA9Undefined World Cyber Games 2011/Qualifiers/USA/Qualifier 3Shadow 0:2 KiFirE
2011-06-19 00:01 UTCA9Undefined World Cyber Games 2011/Qualifiers/USA/Qualifier 3Shadow 2:0 PhaTe
2011-06-05 00:03 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit ColumbusShadow 1:2 ThorZaIN
2011-06-05 00:03 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit ColumbusShadow 2:1 giX
2011-06-05 00:02 UTCA1Premier2011 MLG Pro Circuit ColumbusShadow 2:0 LuckyFool