This is a userpage. Userpages do not necessarily meet our guidelines for notability or fact-checking!
Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!
Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

User:Cryogenic/TSL 5

Germany  ShoWTimE

South Korea  INnoVation Finland  Serral South Korea  Zest South Korea  Trap France  Clem South Korea  Cure Germany  HeRoMaRinE South Korea  PartinG China  TIME South Korea  DongRaeGu South Korea  TY South Korea  Solar South Korea  soO Netherlands  Harstem United States  Future Poland  Elazer France  PtitDrogo Mexico  SpeCial Russia  Vanya Poland  MaNa Netherlands  uThermal Germany  Lambo

Italy  Reynor

TSL 5 Contest
Winners Bracket

Round 1 (Bo5)
 Germany Lambo
2
Lambo 
 uThermal
 Netherlands uThermal
3
 South Korea Solar
3
Solar 
 DongRaeGu
 South Korea DongRaeGu
1
 South Korea PartinG
2
PartinG 
 MaNa
 Poland MaNa
3
 South Korea TY
3
TY 
 Vanya
 Russia Vanya
0
 Poland Elazer
1
Elazer 
 Harstem
 Netherlands Harstem
3
 Italy Reynor
3
Reynor 
 Future
 USA Future
0
 South Korea soO
3
soO 
 PtitDrogo
 France PtitDrogo
2
 Mexico SpeCial
3
SpeCial 
 TIME
 China TIME
1
Round 2 (Bo5)
 South Korea Zest
3
Zest 
 uThermal
 Netherlands uThermal
2
 France Clem
1
Clem 
 Solar
 South Korea Solar
3
 Germany ShoWTimE
1
ShoWTimE 
 MaNa
 Poland MaNa
3
 South Korea Trap
1
Trap 
 TY
 South Korea TY
3
 Finland Serral
3
Serral 
 Harstem
 Netherlands Harstem
0
 Germany HeRoMaRinE
0
HeRoMaRinE 
 Reynor
 Italy Reynor
3
 South Korea INnoVation
3
INnoVation 
 soO
 South Korea soO
1
 South Korea Cure
2
Cure 
 SpeCial
 Mexico SpeCial
3
Round 3 (Bo5)
 South Korea Zest
3
Zest 
 Solar
 South Korea Solar
2
 Poland MaNa
2
MaNa 
 TY
 South Korea TY
3
 Finland Serral
3
Serral 
 Reynor
 Italy Reynor
1
 South Korea INnoVation
3
INnoVation 
 SpeCial
 Mexico SpeCial
1
Round 4 (Bo5)
 South Korea Zest
1
Zest 
 TY
 South Korea TY
3
 Finland Serral
0
Serral 
 INnoVation
 South Korea INnoVation
3

Losers Bracket

Losers Round 1 (Bo5)
 South Korea Cure
3
Cure 
 Lambo
 Germany Lambo
1
 South Korea soO
3
soO 
 DongRaeGu
 South Korea DongRaeGu
0
 Germany HeRoMaRinE
1
HeRoMaRinE 
 PartinG
 South Korea PartinG
3
 Netherlands Harstem
3
Harstem 
 Vanya
 Russia Vanya
0
 South Korea Trap
3
Trap 
 Elazer
 Poland Elazer
2
 Germany ShoWTimE
3
ShoWTimE 
 Future
 USA Future
2
 France Clem
3
Clem 
 PtitDrogo
 France PtitDrogo
1
 Netherlands uThermal
3
uThermal 
 TIME
 China TIME
0
Losers Round 2 (Bo5)
 South Korea Cure
1
Cure 
 soO
 South Korea soO
3
 South Korea PartinG
3
PartinG 
 Harstem
 Netherlands Harstem
0
 Poland Elazer
3
Elazer 
 ShoWTimE
 Germany ShoWTimE
1
 France Clem
1
Clem 
 uThermal
 Netherlands uThermal
3
Losers Round 3 (Bo5)
 Poland MaNa
1
MaNa 
 soO
 South Korea soO
3
 South Korea Solar
3
Solar 
 PartinG
 South Korea PartinG
2
 Mexico SpeCial
3
SpeCial 
 Elazer
 Poland Elazer
0
 Italy Reynor
1
Reynor 
 uThermal
 Netherlands uThermal
3
Losers Round 4 (Bo5)
 South Korea soO
3
soO 
 PartinG
 South Korea PartinG
1
 Mexico SpeCial
3
SpeCial 
 uThermal
 Netherlands uThermal
2
Losers Round 5 (Bo5)
 South Korea Zest
1
Zest 
 soO
 South Korea soO
3
 Finland Serral
2
Serral 
 SpeCial
 Mexico SpeCial
3

Final Bracket

Winners Finals (Bo5)
 South Korea TY
3
TY 
 INnoVation
 South Korea INnoVation
2
Losers Semifinals (Bo5)
 South Korea soO
3
soO 
 SpeCial
 Mexico SpeCial
1
Losers Finals (Bo5)
 South Korea INnoVation
3
INnoVation 
 soO
 South Korea soO
2
Grand Finals (Bo7)
 South Korea TY
3
TY 
 INnoVation
 South Korea INnoVation
4