This is a userpage. Userpages do not necessarily meet our guidelines for notability or fact-checking!

Community Team League: Master - GM Groups

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group A
1. xSiN Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Sentinel Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Team Fallacy 0-0 0-0 +0
1. LaG Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0


Group B
1. eXe Phoenix 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Invest In Stukov 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Team eXe 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Team Startale 0-0 0-0 +0


Group C
1. UCAP eSports 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Team .SCA 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Teh Pwn Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Starcraft Freaks 0-0 0-0 +0


Group D
1. Team sMi 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  The Wardens 0-0 0-0 +0
1. xO-Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  exioN Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0


Group E
1. Soviet Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Starcraft2Strat. 0-0 0-0 +0
1. My Intent 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Pulse Esports 0-0 0-0 +0


Group F
1. Renegades of Hell 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Experienced Gamers 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Micronae Supremacy 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Team Killing Spree 0-0 0-0 +0


Group G
1. WeWannaWin Clan 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Kaos Latin Gamers 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Atlas Gaming B 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Team oGaming 0-0 0-0 +0
Group H
1. Copenhagen Wolves 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  EchO Gaming 0-0 0-0 +0
1. Keyd Team 0-0 0-0 +0
1. NrG 0-0 0-0 +0
Group I
1.  Team Raine 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Atlas Gaming A 0-0 0-0 +0
1. .SCA Academy 0-0 0-0 +0
1.  Team Blade55555 0-0 0-0 +0


Playoffs[edit]

Round of 32
Team sMi
5
Team eXe
4
 Bye
0
Renegades of Hell
W
 Bye
0
LaG Gaming
W
Micronae Supremacy
W
 Bye
0
UCAP eSports
W
 Bye
0
Team Fallacy
1
Team .SCA Academy
5
 Starcraft2Strategy
5
Team ExG
1
 Bye
0
Team oGaming
W
Team .SCA
W
 Bye
0
NrG
5
xSiN Gaming
3
Starcraft Freaks
W
 Bye
0
 Team Blade55555
W
 Bye
0
WeWannaWin Clan
5
xO-Gaming
3
 Bye
0
Sentinel Gaming
W
Pulse Esports
5
 Legion of Darkness
0
 Bye
0
My Intent
W
Round of 16
Team sMi
0
Renegades of Hell
0
LaG Gaming
3
Micronae Supremacy
5
UCAP eSports
3
Team .SCA Academy
5
 Starcraft2Strategy
0
Team oGaming
5
Team .SCA
5
NrG
2
Starcraft Freaks
0
 Team Blade55555
0
WeWannaWin Clan
5
Sentinel Gaming
2
Pulse Esports
W
My Intent
0
Round of 8
Renegades of Hell
4
Micronae Supremacy
5
Team .SCA Academy
0
Team oGaming
5
Team .SCA
5
Starcraft Freaks
4
WeWannaWin Clan
5
Pulse Esports
1
Semifinals
Micronae Supremacy
5
Team oGaming
4
Team .SCA
5
WeWannaWin Clan
3
Finals
Micronae Supremacy
5
Team .SCA
2

Stream coverage of the finals : http://www.twitch.tv/y0su 11.00 AM CDT

Micronae Supremacy Wins CTL Season 1