Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaVAL if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things VALORANT!

FishkaVTom

From Liquipedia VALORANT Wiki
[e][h]FishkaVTom
Team Information
Location:
Region:
Team Captain:
Coaches:
Total Winnings:
$7,840
Links
History
Founded:
2020-06-01
Upcoming Matches

No Upcoming Matches

Upcoming Tournaments

No Upcoming Tournaments

FishkaVTom is a Russian orgless team that got signed by Team Singularity. It has been reformed on October 24th, 2021.

History[edit]

Timeline[edit]

Player Roster[edit]

Active[edit]

Active Squad
ID Name Join Date
Russia Gray Captain Denis Danilyuk 2021-10-24 [12]
Russia dips1 David Artenyan 2021-10-24 [12]
Russia Razvy Egor Ogrin 2021-10-24 [12]
Russia dreAms Adel Smirnov 2021-10-24 [12]
Russia purp0 Semyon Borchev 2021-10-24 [12]

Former[edit]

Former Squad
ID Name Join Date Leave Date New Team
Russia Gray Captain Denis Danilyuk 2020-09-21 [8] 2020-10-30 [11] Team SingularityTeam Singularity Team Singularity
Russia NLaaeR Ilya Koppalov 2020-09-21 [8] 2020-10-30 [11] Team SingularityTeam Singularity Team Singularity
Russia trexx Nikita Cherednichenko 2020-10-05 [10] 2020-10-30 [11] Team SingularityTeam Singularity Team Singularity
Russia insider Artem Puzanov 2020-10-05 [10] 2020-10-30 [11] Team SingularityTeam Singularity Team Singularity
Russia Edelweiss Dmitriy Koblov 2020-10-05 [10] 2020-10-30 [11] Team EmpireTeam Empire Team Empire
Former Players
ID Name Join Date Leave Date New Team
Russia dinkzj (Trial) Denis Tkachev 2020-10-01 [9] 2020-10-05 [10] Worst PlayersWorst Players Worst Players
Russia Jady (Trial) Yaroslav Nikolaev 2020-09-21 [8] 2020-10-01 [9] HSDIRRHSDIRR HSDIRR
Russia Mandjos1k (Trial) Alexandr Mandjos 2020-09-21 [8] 2020-10-01 [9] NoWeaver EsportsNoWeaver Esports NoWeaver Esports
Former Squad
ID Name Join Date Leave Date New Team
Russia Gray Captain Denis Danilyuk 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-09-13 [7] FishkaVTomFishkaVTom FishkaVTom
Russia nAts Ayaz Akhmetshin 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-09-13 [7] Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Russia NLaaeR Ilya Koppalov 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-09-13 [7] FishkaVTomFishkaVTom FishkaVTom
Russia falltw Alexandr Chernukhin 2020-08-15 [4] 2020-09-13 [7] ROX TEAMROX TEAM ROX TEAM
Belarus 7ssk7 Artur Kyurshin 2020-08-15 [4] 2020-09-13 [7] MangalMangal Mangal
Former Players
ID Name Join Date Leave Date New Team
Russia Engh (Coach) Andrey Sholokhov 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-08-19 [5] Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Russia Edelweiss Dmitriy Koblov 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-08-12 [2] FishkaVTomFishkaVTom FishkaVTom
Russia Chronicle Timofey Khromov 2020-06-01 [1] 2020-08-15 [3] Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports

Organization

Active

Organization
ID Name Position Join Date
mojnonet Manager 2021-10-24 [12]
Estonia alexR Aleksandr Kondratovits Coach 2021-10-24 [12]

Former

Former Organization
ID Name Position Join Date Leave Date New Organization
Estonia alexR Aleksandr Kondratovits Manager 2020-10-05 [10] 2020-10-3- [11] Team SingularityTeam Singularity Team Singularity
Russia Willow Mikhail Ryabov Manager 2020-08-29 [6] 2020-09-13 [7]

Results[edit]

Date Placement Tier Type Tournament Results Prize
2021-11-06 A11st A4C-Tier Online RUSH to Glory #5 2 : 0 Ovation eSportsOvation eSports $687
2020-10-10 A3A43rd - 4th A4C-Tier Online Dell Gaming Challenge 3 - 13 BeeNinjasBeeNinjas $130
2020-08-30 A11st A4C-Tier Online Nicecactus Summer Trophy 2 : 1 HSDIRRHSDIRR $1,191
2020-08-09 A11st A4C-Tier Online Logitech G Beyond Tournament 2 : 0 ZarplataZarplata $1,400
2020-07-26 A11st A4C-Tier Online Dell Gaming Cup 2 : 1 flawlessflawless $2,092
2020-06-28 A22nd A4C-Tier Online Rive Fresh Cup: Desert Spike 1 : 2 forZeforZe $716
2020-06-20 A11st A6Weekly Online VALORANT Academy - Europe: Season 1 - Open Series Week 2 2 : 0 AtlasGamingAtlasGaming $559
2020-06-14 A11st A4C-Tier Online IMBA SERIES BY WINSTRIKE 2 : 0 A$APA$AP $647
2020-06-05 A11st A6Weekly Online ORCs Cup Weekly #6 2 : 1 forZeforZe $164
2020-05-27 A22nd A4C-Tier Online SKA TOURNAMENTS CUP 2 1 : 2 Sharp-ClanSharp-Clan $141
About achievementsComplete Results in any Tournament
DateTimeTierTournamentScoreVs. Team
2021-12-0420:15 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #9RUSH to Glory #91 : 0Eternal FireEternal Fire EF
2021-12-0419:00 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #9RUSH to Glory #90 : 1Angry TitansAngry Titans AT
2021-12-0417:40 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #9RUSH to Glory #91 : 0Human TripwiresHuman Tripwires HTW
2021-11-2017:00 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #7RUSH to Glory #70 : 1SMARACIS EsportsSMARACIS Esports SMARACIS
2021-11-0619:00 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #5RUSH to Glory #52 : 0Ovation eSportsOvation eSports OVA
2021-11-0618:00 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #5RUSH to Glory #51 : 0Moscow Five jrMoscow Five jr M5 jr
2021-11-0617:00 UTC A4C-TierRUSH to Glory #5RUSH to Glory #51 : 0For The Win EsportsFor The Win Esports FTW
2020-10-2621:30 UTC A4C-TierNGL Open CupNGL Open Cup0 : 1Inside GamesInside Games Inside
2020-10-2619:15 UTC A4C-TierNGL Open CupNGL Open Cup1 : 0UCAM Esports ClubUCAM Esports Club UCAM
2020-10-2618:00 UTC A4C-TierNGL Open CupNGL Open Cup0 : 1Movistar RidersMovistar Riders MRS
Complete list of matches in any tournament

References[edit]