All the Randoms 46

From Liquipedia Warcraft Wiki
[e][h]All the Randoms 46
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Crowdfunding
Game Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Russia 
Format:
Double elimination
Prize pool:
₽ RUB
18,000₽ RUB (≃ $293 USD)
Date:
Jul 31, 2022 - 14:00UTC
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Winners
South Korea  LawLiet
Moldova  Blade
Russia  Cash
Russia  Abver
Participants Breakdown
Number of Players:
25
1v1 map pool
Chronology
 
#45
 #45
#47 
#47
 

Format[edit]

  • random races, heroes & mercenaries
  • double elimination
    • no grand final
    • loser bracket winner is awarded the 3rd place
  • early rounds are Bo1
  • round of 32, round of 16 & quarterfinals are Bo3
  • semifinals & grand final & 3rd place match are Bo5

Map pool[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

₽ 18,000 (≃ $ 293) are spread among the players as seen below:

Broadcasting[edit]

Results[edit]

Winners Bracket

Round of 32
 South Korea LawLiet
  
 France KraV
 Russia Framgang
W
 Russia Sheik
2
 Russia askibi
0
 Russia Alaster
1
 Belarus XeLSinG
2
 Russia TGW
2
 Poland hankk
0
 Russia Cement
  
 Russia Cash
2
 Ukraine AleKra
0
 Russia MisterWinner
  
 Russia Dise
2
 Russia Kol9ni4
0
 Lithuania Bizzare
  
 Russia Neytpoh
2
 Russia RoboGoblin
0
 Russia Abver
  
 Moldova Blade
2
 Russia x3-DemoN
0
 South Korea LuChaeL
  
 Russia HawK
2
 Russia PortAtyr
0
 Russia Melkach
  
Round of 16
 South Korea LawLiet
2
 Russia Framgang
0
 Russia Sheik
2
 Belarus XeLSinG
0
 Russia TGW
0
 Russia Cement
2
 Russia Cash
2
 Russia MisterWinner
0
 Russia Dise
2
 Lithuania Bizzare
0
 Russia Neytpoh
0
 Russia Abver
2
 Moldova Blade
2
 South Korea LuChaeL
0
 Russia HawK
0
 Russia Melkach
2
Quarterfinals
 South Korea LawLiet
2
 Russia Sheik
0
 Russia Cement
0
 Russia Cash
2
 Russia Dise
0
 Russia Abver
2
 Moldova Blade
2
 Russia Melkach
1
To final bracket

Losers Bracket

Losers Round 1
  
 France KraV
 Russia askibi
0
 Russia Alaster
1
 Poland hankk
  
 Ukraine AleKra
  
 Russia Kol9ni4
  
 Russia RoboGoblin
  
 Russia x3-DemoN
  
 Russia PortAtyr
  
Losers Round 2
 Russia HawK
 France KraV
W
 South Korea LuChaeL
0
 Russia Alaster
1
 Russia Neytpoh
1
 Poland hankk
0
 Lithuania Bizzare
1
 Ukraine AleKra
0
 Russia MisterWinner
0
 Russia Kol9ni4
1
 Russia TGW
1
 Russia RoboGoblin
0
 Belarus XeLSinG
1
 Russia x3-DemoN
0
 Russia Framgang
1
 Russia PortAtyr
0
Losers Round 3
 France KraV
1
 Russia Alaster
0
 Russia Neytpoh
1
 Lithuania Bizzare
0
 Russia Kol9ni4
0
 Russia TGW
1
 Belarus XeLSinG
1
 Russia Framgang
0
Losers Round 4
 Russia Sheik
1
 Russia KraV
0
 Russia Cement
0
 Russia Neytpoh
1
 Russia Dise
1
 Russia TGW
0
 Russia Melkach
1
 Belarus XeLSinG
0
Losers Round 5
 Russia Sheik
1
 Russia Neytpoh
0
 Russia Dise
1
 Russia Melkach
0
Final Bracket
Semifinals
 South Korea LawLiet
3
 Russia Cash
0
 Russia Abver
2
 Moldova Blade
3
Winners' Final
 South Korea LawLiet
3
 Moldova Blade
1
Losers Round 6
 Russia Abver
1
 Russia Sheik
0
 Russia Cash
1
 Russia Dise
0
Losers round 7
 Russia Abver
1
 Russia Cash
2
Losers Final
  
 Russia Cash
 
  
  

External links[edit]