TW Campus Championship 2021 Spring: Challenge Group Stage

From Liquipedia Wild Rift Wiki


Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

Group A
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf1-02-0+22p
1. Taipei City Goshawk1-02-0+22p
3. Chien Hsin Bears1-02-1+12p
3. Vanung Esports1-02-1+12p
5. JJVS Esports0-11-2-11p
5. TongTex Suns0-11-2-11p
7. Predator Shuterong0-10-2-20p
7. San Hsin Gavin0-10-2-20p
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf2-04-0+44p
2. Chien Hsin Bears▲12-04-1+34p
2. Vanung Esports▲12-04-1+34p
4. Taipei City Goshawk▼31-13-2+13p
5. Predator Shuterong▲21-12-3-12p
6. JJVS Esports▼10-21-4-31p
6. TongTex Suns▼10-21-4-31p
8. San Hsin Gavin▼10-20-4-40p
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf3-06-0+66p
2. Predator Shuterong▲32-14-3+14p
3. Chien Hsin Bears▼12-14-3+14p
3. Vanung Esports▼12-14-3+14p
5. Taipei City Goshawk▼11-24-404p
6. JJVS Esports1-23-4-13p
7. TongTex Suns▼11-23-5-23p
8. San Hsin Gavin0-30-6-60p
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf3-06-0+66p
2. Predator Shuterong2-14-3+14p
3. Chien Hsin Bears2-14-3+14p
3. Vanung Esports2-14-3+14p
5. Taipei City Goshawk1-24-404p
6. JJVS Esports1-23-4-13p
7. TongTex Suns1-23-5-23p
8. San Hsin Gavin0-30-6-60p
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf4-08-0+88p
2. Predator Shuterong3-16-3+36p
2. Vanung Esports▲13-16-3+36p
4. TongTex Suns▲32-25-505p
5. Chien Hsin Bears▼22-24-5-14p
6. Taipei City Goshawk▼11-34-6-24p
7. JJVS Esports▼11-33-6-33p
8. San Hsin Gavin0-40-8-80p
1. Qiying Arctic Wolf4-08-0+88p
2. Predator Shuterong3-16-3+36p
2. Vanung Esports3-16-3+36p
4. TongTex Suns2-25-505p
5. Chien Hsin Bears2-24-5-14p
6. Taipei City Goshawk1-34-6-24p
7. JJVS Esports1-33-6-33p
8. San Hsin Gavin0-40-8-80p
Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
2-0
Apr 17
0-0
May 08
2-1
Mar 26
2-0
Apr 04
0-0
Apr 23
0-2
Apr 10
0-0
May 02
0-2
Apr 17
0-0
Apr 30
0-0
May 08
2-1
Mar 27
2-0
Apr 04
0-0
Apr 24
0-2
Apr 09
0-0
May 08
0-0
Apr 30
1-2
Apr 11
0-0
Apr 24
2-0
Mar 27
0-2
Apr 18
1-2
Apr 02
1-2
Mar 26
0-0
May 08
2-1
Apr 11
0-0
May 02
2-0
Apr 16
0-2
Apr 03
0-0
Apr 25
0-2
Apr 04
1-2
Mar 27
0-0
Apr 24
0-0
May 02
2-0
Apr 10
0-0
May 07
0-2
Apr 18
0-0
Apr 23
0-2
Apr 04
0-2
Mar 27
0-2
Apr 16
0-2
Apr 10
0-0
May 01
0-0
May 09
2-0
Apr 10
0-0
Apr 24
2-0
Apr 18
2-0
Apr 03
0-0
May 07
0-0
May 01
2-0
Mar 28
0-0
May 02
2-0
Apr 09
2-1
Apr 02
0-0
Apr 25
2-0
Apr 18
0-0
May 09
0-2
Mar 28


Group B
1. Daojiang Husky1-02-0+22p
1. LIT Penguin1-02-0+22p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks1-02-0+22p
1. TNU Eagle1-02-0+22p
LCVS0-00-000p
6. Chungshan Spirit Dog0-10-2-20p
6. Far East University0-10-2-20p
8. Youth Warrior0-20-4-40p
1. LIT Penguin2-04-0+44p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks2-04-0+44p
3. Daojiang Husky▼21-12-202p
3. Far East University▲31-12-202p
3. LCVS1-12-202p
3. TNU Eagle▼21-12-202p
7. Chungshan Spirit Dog▼10-20-4-40p
7. Youth Warrior▲10-20-4-40p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks3-06-0+66p
2. Far East University▲12-14-2+24p
2. LIT Penguin▼12-14-2+24p
4. Daojiang Husky▼12-14-3+14p
5. LCVS▼21-23-4-13p
6. Youth Warrior▲11-22-4-22p
7. TNU Eagle▼41-22-4-22p
8. Chungshan Spirit Dog▼10-30-6-60p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks3-17-2+57p
2. Daojiang Husky▲23-16-4+26p
3. Far East University▼12-14-2+24p
3. LIT Penguin▼12-14-2+24p
5. LCVS1-23-4-13p
6. Youth Warrior1-22-4-22p
7. TNU Eagle1-22-4-22p
8. Chungshan Spirit Dog0-30-6-60p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks3-17-2+57p
2. LIT Penguin▲13-16-3+36p
3. Daojiang Husky▼13-16-4+26p
4. Far East University▼12-25-4+15p
5. LCVS2-25-505p
6. Youth Warrior2-24-5-14p
7. TNU Eagle1-33-6-33p
8. Chungshan Spirit Dog0-41-8-71p
1. Paul Hsu Sharks3-17-2+57p
2. LIT Penguin3-16-3+36p
3. Daojiang Husky3-16-4+26p
4. Far East University2-25-4+15p
5. LCVS2-25-505p
6. Youth Warrior2-24-5-14p
7. TNU Eagle1-33-6-33p
8. Chungshan Spirit Dog0-41-8-71p
Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
2-1
Apr 17
0-2
Apr 10
2-0
Apr 03
0-0
May 01
0-0
May 09
0-0
Apr 25
2-0
Mar 26
1-2
Apr 17
0-0
May 02
0-2
Apr 04
0-0
May 09
0-0
Apr 24
2-0
Mar 27
0-2
Apr 09
2-0
Apr 10
0-0
May 02
0-0
May 07
2-0
Mar 28
1-2
Apr 16
2-0
Apr 03
0-0
Apr 25
0-2
Apr 03
2-0
Apr 04
0-0
May 07
0-0
Apr 23
1-2
Apr 11
2-1
Apr 17
0-0
May 01
0-0
May 01
0-0
May 09
0-2
Mar 28
0-0
Apr 23
2-0
Apr 02
2-0
Apr 11
1-2
Apr 18
0-0
May 09
0-0
Apr 24
2-1
Apr 16
2-1
Apr 11
0-2
Apr 02
0-0
Apr 30
2-0
Mar 28
0-0
Apr 25
0-2
Mar 27
0-2
Apr 03
1-2
Apr 17
0-2
Apr 11
0-0
Apr 30
0-0
May 08
0-2
Mar 26
2-0
Apr 09
0-0
Apr 25
0-0
May 01
2-1
Apr 18
0-2
Mar 28
0-0
May 08

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
March 26, 2021
VNU 2
March 26, 2021 - 17:30 CST
Camille Lee Sin Orianna Ezreal Braum
Fiora Wukong Gragas Corki Janna
15:52
Malphite Dr. Mundo Corki Xayah Alistar
Wukong Gragas Orianna Ezreal Braum
18:13
Malphite Lee Sin Ziggs Kai'sa Braum
Jarvan IV Gragas Corki Xayah Rakan
14:27
1 TTSH
LIT 2
March 26, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Camille Diana Gragas Miss Fortune Braum
Darius Vi Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
16:10
Camille Diana Gragas Miss Fortune Braum
Darius Jarvan IV Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
17:36
0 Youth
March 27, 2021
JJVS 1
March 27, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Camille Evelynn Twisted Fate Kai'sa Alistar
Malphite Vi Orianna Jinx Janna
14:04
Braum Vi Yasuo Kennen Rakan
Malphite Shyvana Orianna Kai'sa Alistar
11:40
Darius Lee Sin Orianna Ezreal Braum
Malphite Gragas Zed Kai'sa Alistar
19:45
2 UCH
CSIC 0
March 27, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Darius Vi Corki Kai'sa Leona
Evelynn Malphite Ahri Ezreal Alistar
18:31
Camille Vi Orianna Kai'sa Lux
Wukong Malphite Ahri Ezreal Alistar
18:01
2 TNU
TPCU 2
March 27, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Pantheon Dr. Mundo Corki Kai'sa Braum
Kennen Jarvan IV Twisted Fate Jinx Alistar
13:55
Wukong Lee Sin Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
Pantheon Vi Orianna Ezreal Braum
11:53
0 SSHS
March 28, 2021
PST 2
March 28, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Fiora Jarvan IV Ahri Draven Braum
Ezreal Malphite Orianna Kai'sa Lulu
20:57
Fiora Olaf Ahri Kai'sa Braum
Malphite Gragas Orianna Ezreal Alistar
16:33
0 FEU
CYVS 2
March 28, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Fiora Jax Orianna Kai'sa Braum
Corki Malphite Gragas Xayah Rakan
11:41
Camille Evelynn Corki Kai'sa Alistar
Leona Shyvana Ziggs Miss Fortune Malphite
13:05
0 PSTR
DJSH 2
March 28, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Katarina Wukong Gragas Ezreal Braum
Malphite Jarvan IV Orianna Kai'sa Lulu
15:09
Jarvan IV Gragas Orianna Ezreal Rakan
Malphite Vi Katarina Kai'sa Lulu
14:43
0 Youth
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
April 2, 2021
DJSH 0
April 2, 2021 - 17:30 CST
Wukong Fizz Gragas Ezreal Rakan
Fiora Olaf Ziggs Corki Braum
19:12
Camille Lee Sin Evelynn Miss Fortune Braum
Darius Olaf Orianna Ezreal Alistar
14:51
2 FEU
PSTR 2
April 2, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Darius Vi Corki Ezreal Alistar
Fiora Dr. Mundo Orianna Kai'sa Leona
17:47
Fiora Olaf Ziggs Ezreal Braum
Wukong Dr. Mundo Aurelion Sol Miss Fortune Alistar
24:31
Camille Gragas Ziggs Jinx Alistar
Fiora Lee Sin Orianna Ezreal Leona
23:00
1 TPCU
April 3, 2021
LCVS 0
April 3, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Malphite Lee Sin Ahri Miss Fortune Alistar
Gragas Vi Fizz Kai'sa Leona
16:46
Malphite Vi Ahri Kai'sa Leona
Gragas Jarvan IV Fizz Miss Fortune Alistar
12:12
2 LIT
TTSH 0
April 3, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Akali Lee Sin Diana Draven Janna
Fiora Evelynn Orianna Kai'sa Braum
14:40
Gragas Jarvan IV Orianna Kai'sa Braum
Camille Wukong Ziggs Corki Leona
16:14
2 CYVS
CSIC 0
April 3, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Malphite Lee Sin Ziggs Ezreal Janna
Akali Dr. Mundo Gragas Draven Braum
12:18
Singed Vi Orianna Jinx Alistar
Akali Jarvan IV Gragas Ezreal Braum
10:54
2 PST
April 4, 2021
UCH 2
April 4, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Amumu Shyvana Fizz Kai'sa Alistar
Akali Vi Twisted Fate Ezreal Seraphine
14:50
Gragas Shyvana Ziggs Kai'sa Lulu
Malphite Dr. Mundo Orianna Ezreal Seraphine
17:10
0 SSHS
LCVS 2
April 4, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Singed Jarvan IV Corki Kai'sa Braum
Dr. Mundo Evelynn Ahri Ezreal Rakan
23:36
Gragas Dr. Mundo Corki Ezreal Braum
Malphite Vi Orianna Vayne Alistar
12:17
0 TNU
VNU 2
April 4, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Akali Jarvan IV Orianna Kai'sa Lulu
Camille Evelynn Twisted Fate Ezreal Alistar
11:44
Gragas Jarvan IV Katarina Miss Fortune Alistar
Amumu Olaf Orianna Kai'sa Leona
12:26
0 JJVS
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
April 9, 2021
PSTR 2
April 9, 2021 - 17:30 CST
Camille Olaf Orianna Kai'sa Braum
Alistar Shyvana Fizz Draven Seraphine
18:49
Fiora Shyvana Ahri Corki Alistar
Malphite Dr. Mundo Ziggs Jinx Seraphine
15:01
0 UCH
Youth 2
April 9, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Camille Jarvan IV Galio Jinx Alistar
Malphite Vi Ahri Kai'sa Seraphine
14:54
Akali Dr. Mundo Ziggs Ezreal Braum
Malphite Amumu Corki Vayne Alistar
12:42
0 TNU
April 10, 2021
CYVS 2
April 10, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Darius Jarvan IV Corki Ezreal Braum
Akali Dr. Mundo Gragas Kai'sa Alistar
17:37
Gragas Vi Corki Draven Alistar
Malphite Jarvan IV Orianna Kai'sa Braum
15:28
0 VNU
PST 2
April 10, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Darius Olaf Ziggs Draven Braum
Fiora Jarvan IV Galio Kai'sa Alistar
11:27
Fiora Lee Sin Ziggs Ezreal Leona
Malphite Vi Corki Kai'sa Lux
19:23
0 LIT
JJVS 2
April 10, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Fiora Gragas Akali Kai'sa Rakan
Malphite Vi Ahri Ezreal Alistar
16:58
Fiora Evelynn Twisted Fate Miss Fortune Alistar
Kennen Fizz Vi Kai'sa Braum
16:21
0 SSHS
April 11, 2021
LCVS 1
April 11, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Darius Dr. Mundo Corki Kai'sa Alistar
Yasuo Gragas Orianna Jinx Braum
17:49
Darius Jarvan IV Ziggs Miss Fortune Braum
Lee Sin Gragas Katarina Kai'sa Rakan
18:48
Camille Lee Sin Ahri Ezreal Alistar
Vi Gragas Yasuo Kai'sa Braum
15:55
2 DJSH
TTSH 2
April 11, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Wukong Gragas Corki Kai'sa Rakan
Camille Vi Galio Ezreal Seraphine
16:08
Lee Sin Gragas Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
Camille Vi Corki Ezreal Seraphine
18:17
Camille Lee Sin Ziggs Ezreal Braum
Fiora Vi Corki Kai'sa Alistar
12:25
1 TPCU
CSIC 0
April 11, 2021 - 19:50 CST
Camille Lee Sin Orianna Corki Alistar
Darius Dr. Mundo Ezreal Seraphine Braum
13:53
Dr. Mundo Jarvan IV Ziggs Ezreal Lulu
Akali Xin Zhao Orianna Draven Braum
17:53
2 FEU
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
April 16, 2021
DJSH 2
April 16, 2021 - 17:30 CST
Darius Lee Sin Fizz Kai'sa Leona
Olaf Akali Ziggs Ezreal Braum
18:30
Darius Jarvan IV Diana Galio Lux
Camille Lee Sin Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
21:10
Akali Lee Sin Galio Jinx Leona
Darius Olaf Ezreal Ziggs Braum
15:45
1 PST
TTSH 2
April 16, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Camille Lee Sin Orianna Ezreal Braum
Malphite Vi Diana Kai'sa Pantheon
11:27
Gragas Lee Sin Orianna Draven Janna
Olaf Jarvan IV Katarina Ezreal Galio
18:34
0 SSHS
April 17, 2021
CSIC 1
April 17, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Malphite Jarvan IV Fizz Miss Fortune Braum
Dr. Mundo Gragas Ziggs Ezreal Alistar
13:27
Fiora Jarvan IV Ziggs Kai'sa Braum
Dr. Mundo Akali Corki Ezreal Alistar
17:16
Fiora Jarvan IV Orianna Draven Braum
Vi Gragas Ziggs Ezreal Alistar
14:50
2 LCVS
VNU 2
April 17, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Gragas Lee Sin Corki Ezreal Seraphine
Galio Jarvan IV Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
12:41
Pantheon Gragas Diana Kai'sa Seraphine
Malphite Lee Sin Ziggs Jinx Lulu
16:18
0 UCH
TNU 1
April 17, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Dr. Mundo Evelynn Galio Ashe Lulu
Camille Lee Sin Diana Xayah Braum
14:16
Garen Evelynn Jinx Ezreal Seraphine
Camille Olaf Diana Kai'sa Braum
13:50
Jarvan IV Seraphine Ezreal Varus Lulu
Camille Dr. Mundo Ziggs Jinx Braum
13:40
2 LIT
April 18, 2021
CYVS 2
April 18, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Darius Lee Sin Ziggs Jinx Leona
Camille Jarvan IV Diana Ezreal Braum
18:16
Fiora Vi Galio Kai'sa Leona
Camille Ezreal Diana Ezreal Braum
13:44
0 TPCU
Youth 2
April 18, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Jinx Akali Corki Lee Sin Alistar
Darius Camille Ziggs Kai'sa Lulu
16:09
Fiora Jarvan IV Ziggs Kai'sa Alistar
Camille Akali Seraphine Draven Braum
12:17
Pantheon Gragas Seraphine Kai'sa Rakan
Camille Olaf Orianna Corki Braum
19:26
1 FEU
PSTR 2
April 18, 2021 - 19:00 CST
Camille Gragas Ahri Ezreal Braum
Fiora Evelynn Diana Miss Fortune Alistar
19:11
Fiora Olaf Ziggs Kai'sa Galio
Camille Akali Gragas Ezreal Rakan
15:28
0 JJVS
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
April 23, 2021
VNU 0
April 23, 2021 - 17:30 CST
0 SSHS
FEU 0
April 23, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 LCVS
April 24, 2021
CYVS 0
April 24, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 UCH
DJSH 0
April 24, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 TNU
JJVS 0
April 24, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 TPCU
April 25, 2021
CSIC 0
April 25, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 LIT
TTSH 0
April 25, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 PSTR
Youth 0
April 25, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 PST
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
April 30, 2021
CSIC 0
April 30, 2021 - 17:30 CST
0 DJSH
UCH 0
April 30, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 TPCU
May 1, 2021
FEU 0
May 1, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 LIT
CYVS 0
May 1, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 SSHS
Youth 0
May 1, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 LCVS
May 2, 2021
PSTR 0
May 2, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 VNU
TNU 0
May 2, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 PST
JJVS 0
May 2, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 TTSH
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
May 7, 2021
JJVS 0
May 7, 2021 - 17:30 CST
0 CYVS
LCVS 0
May 7, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 PST
May 8, 2021
VNU 0
May 8, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 TPCU
Youth 0
May 8, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 CSIC
TTSH 0
May 8, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 UCH
May 9, 2021
FEU 0
May 9, 2021 - 16:00 CST
0 TNU
PSTR 0
May 9, 2021 - 17:00 CST
0 SSHS
DJSH 0
May 9, 2021 - 19:00 CST
0 LIT